League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


OSFL2007

2033 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Camden Cutters54328665.28179.11535.222535.081335.9316
Yuma Aces50026105.22163.11166.682685.101104.3216
Port City Steam52525494.86159.3664.213285.251224.6116
Utah Golden Spikes53124324.58152.01125.523234.71893.4016
North Liberty Enforcers54523834.37148.91295.482724.161334.2016
St. Paul Bandits52222314.27139.41693.781544.971864.5416
Morgantown Marauders54422144.07138.41214.473274.30863.2616
Dakota Totems50421234.21132.71294.842494.101204.0416
Ohio River Sharks43921204.83132.5564.542895.07864.7916
Memphis Pharaohs48220824.32130.1654.602834.271185.0316
Salt Lake City Grizzlies52620633.92128.91473.002244.031465.0116
Las Vegas Outlaws40319704.89123.11265.712115.06563.5216
Washington Bombers43119704.57123.11554.511684.741024.7116
Kalispel Stags45419254.24120.3993.822904.57613.7416
Brooklyn Hitmen50819243.79120.32014.201424.391543.0616
Boston Fighting Irish46418363.96114.81434.322354.00773.7716
Waco Warhawks44018244.15114.0274.002594.541473.7416
Motor City Mechanics41217774.31111.11724.602284.3800.0016
Phoenix Flames43017454.06109.1264.082933.731075.1416
Punxsutawney Phils44916693.72104.3403.332983.551054.6316
Lake County Xtreme40216574.12103.61043.452694.62262.2716
Hawaii Wayfinders40815843.8899.0735.422084.171232.6516
Chicago Reapers40815813.8898.8934.741923.431124.4216
Huntsville Bulldogs42214903.5393.11312.952203.90683.6816
Charlotte Sentinels35314464.1090.4335.182774.18353.6916
Los Alamos Ospreys36214273.9489.2734.212213.90644.1316
Anchorage Gladiators34413653.9785.3573.261804.28994.2016
San Francisco Bayhawks34213533.9684.6844.561544.27983.2816
Portland Phantoms39913363.3583.51013.172253.57703.0916
New Orleans Krewe34813313.8283.2475.022173.56754.4416
Columbus Catfish41812402.9777.51453.191712.711003.1816
Gainesville Gaels27910363.7164.8415.511863.25514.0616
League14137591594.18115.532344.4076144.2830594.13512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New Orleans Krewe50724934.92155.8727.033085.011203.7716
Portland Phantoms48523244.79145.31214.302534.96995.7016
San Francisco Bayhawks45823005.02143.81155.982295.221014.3016
Columbus Catfish49722524.53140.81085.442874.20944.9916
Gainesville Gaels51321774.24136.11563.792654.19865.6416
Charlotte Sentinels48221614.48135.11464.712374.69933.9716
Las Vegas Outlaws47420994.43131.2954.322524.851184.0816
Waco Warhawks51020994.12131.2885.222853.821234.5916
Huntsville Bulldogs49120734.22129.61205.292434.141173.8016
Hawaii Wayfinders47820674.32129.21154.932444.631093.5016
Dakota Totems44920114.48125.71225.572124.361053.9816
St. Paul Bandits41519894.79124.31065.322174.44895.2416
Camden Cutters43019714.58123.21054.782344.85873.8916
Port City Steam42819494.55121.8886.552473.88805.3616
Phoenix Flames44919054.24119.11204.182284.60953.8116
Los Alamos Ospreys46318764.05117.31043.242594.22905.0716
Anchorage Gladiators48418713.87116.91073.422614.481093.1716
Punxsutawney Phils41817764.25111.0653.832574.32904.7116
Lake County Xtreme41217254.19107.8844.132444.39754.2516
Motor City Mechanics44717243.86107.8973.702744.02743.5916
North Liberty Enforcers43616583.80103.61163.531943.991204.0216
Brooklyn Hitmen42016563.94103.51023.742283.74855.0616
Washington Bombers44316533.73103.3873.162563.99963.7716
Kalispel Stags38016424.32102.6924.841923.92905.0416
Boston Fighting Irish42016263.87101.61064.762303.94792.8216
Chicago Reapers43016203.77101.3942.852074.101264.0316
Memphis Pharaohs36215914.4099.4684.212134.87773.5516
Ohio River Sharks40715203.7395.0823.802453.85713.8616
Yuma Aces40914963.6693.5934.241934.001113.1416
Utah Golden Spikes36912993.5281.2863.901913.70892.9316
Salt Lake City Grizzlies39612803.2380.0913.122303.49732.6716
Morgantown Marauders37512763.4079.8832.601993.65883.8816
League14137591594.18115.532344.4076144.2830594.13512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Charlotte Sentinels66342063.3553313.178.35345.895.96877545.116
San Francisco Bayhawks67638757.2479812.407.10299.978.97157757.216
Lake County Xtreme65040962.9448410.966.90280.379.06757351.016
Phoenix Flames56634160.2436112.797.70272.693.16018057.116
Boston Fighting Irish58536362.1423311.667.24264.687.56055845.716
Kalispel Stags55635363.5422911.987.61264.389.75776349.016
Los Alamos Ospreys54232359.6415412.867.66259.688.66127056.316
Brooklyn Hitmen48629260.1405113.878.34253.2101.85085447.716
Memphis Pharaohs55737166.6396110.687.11247.684.56085545.616
Las Vegas Outlaws56931655.5387312.266.81242.180.26417761.416
Motor City Mechanics54932659.4381611.716.95238.575.85935052.616
Gainesville Gaels67235753.1375510.525.59234.771.07409360.616
Washington Bombers64839260.537359.535.76233.475.76826646.816
Salt Lake City Grizzlies52030959.4371512.027.14232.281.55616657.816
Ohio River Sharks54733861.8365410.816.68228.486.95905043.916
Morgantown Marauders51830859.5363311.807.01227.187.35477052.616
Utah Golden Spikes48431164.3362211.657.48226.497.34955243.216
New Orleans Krewe61134857.0359310.325.88224.668.86536857.916
Hawaii Wayfinders60133355.4356910.725.94223.176.76437555.216
Portland Phantoms58232055.0356811.156.13223.075.46208260.116
St. Paul Bandits51833364.3355810.686.87222.497.75386540.616
Anchorage Gladiators59733455.9354710.625.94221.774.76528058.816
Huntsville Bulldogs53734564.2348610.106.49217.980.25805547.416
Chicago Reapers53932660.5345110.596.40215.782.05706854.616
Dakota Totems45628362.1338311.957.42211.488.14854447.516
Port City Steam51932362.2337710.466.51211.177.95526453.616
Punxsutawney Phils50930359.5319510.546.28199.783.95505044.316
Yuma Aces49829960.0303610.156.10189.879.75195448.616
Camden Cutters46126256.8299811.446.50187.472.94816063.816
Columbus Catfish52029556.7295710.025.69184.863.95656160.716
North Liberty Enforcers40224961.9283911.407.06177.484.14214856.516
Waco Warhawks43919744.9241612.265.50151.058.84667381.316
League175771046659.511858011.336.75231.681.718732207653.1512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Phoenix Flames58735560.5440412.417.50275.389.46306749.716
Waco Warhawks56638367.7436711.407.72272.994.96355536.016
Chicago Reapers64837357.6425811.426.57266.178.96786950.316
Huntsville Bulldogs51532663.3420212.898.16262.6101.95415544.416
Kalispel Stags60036360.5416911.486.95260.680.26425548.316
Gainesville Gaels55734962.7410311.767.37256.487.25926448.316
Punxsutawney Phils57535361.4407811.557.09254.971.86165156.316
Camden Cutters51232062.5402812.597.87251.894.45485243.916
Los Alamos Ospreys59934657.8392411.346.55245.380.16269362.116
Morgantown Marauders58733156.4383211.586.53239.574.76167960.916
Brooklyn Hitmen55134662.8382511.056.94239.183.65935947.916
Anchorage Gladiators54232660.1381011.697.03238.188.85657655.916
Ohio River Sharks58832655.4376011.536.39235.072.26328163.116
Boston Fighting Irish56132057.0374911.726.68234.382.55978061.816
Charlotte Sentinels54134363.4371510.836.87232.283.55704543.116
Yuma Aces54832058.4370611.586.76231.680.65827357.516
St. Paul Bandits54131157.5364511.726.74227.879.35705955.916
Las Vegas Outlaws53831658.7361611.446.72226.080.95636452.916
Dakota Totems55631356.3359911.506.47224.978.65856151.716
Washington Bombers52829756.3353611.916.70221.074.15615561.216
Columbus Catfish53433462.5352110.546.59220.190.15715138.616
Utah Golden Spikes55732458.2351010.836.30219.472.96066759.716
Motor City Mechanics54533461.3346810.386.36216.878.25857355.716
Salt Lake City Grizzlies49829058.2346411.946.96216.584.45446854.616
Portland Phantoms52133063.3346010.486.64216.388.85568157.616
New Orleans Krewe48931163.6345611.117.07216.091.75114439.716
Hawaii Wayfinders57929651.1337911.425.84211.265.66179272.916
San Francisco Bayhawks53731358.3337810.796.29211.182.85727259.216
Lake County Xtreme52830858.3335610.906.36209.883.05856150.016
Memphis Pharaohs56931355.0329010.515.78205.664.16006965.916
Port City Steam46729563.2313610.636.72196.088.04895145.116
North Liberty Enforcers51330158.728369.425.53177.375.95545447.716
League175771046659.511858011.336.75231.681.718732207653.1512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Utah Golden Spikes210/29870.516815.6479/13857.212699.2022/4845.867214.00
Phoenix Flames200/28769.718166.33119/22752.418768.2622/5242.366912.87
Huntsville Bulldogs232/30775.615445.0390/17052.912097.1123/5740.473312.86
Brooklyn Hitmen179/24274.018117.4879/16348.513178.0834/7843.692311.83
Kalispel Stags223/29575.620046.7997/17655.112917.3433/8339.893411.25
North Liberty Enforcers169/22475.412845.7353/10152.57347.2727/7735.182110.66
Charlotte Sentinels251/33774.525707.63140/25455.122428.8329/6842.672110.60
Dakota Totems180/24972.314625.8772/12557.610698.5531/8138.385210.52
Motor City Mechanics208/28473.216995.9888/17251.212517.2730/9033.38669.62
Lake County Xtreme285/38274.623576.17101/19851.014967.5623/6734.36319.42
Morgantown Marauders206/29869.117976.0378/15351.012147.9324/6636.46229.42
Salt Lake City Grizzlies195/27172.017146.3289/16853.012677.5425/7832.17349.41
Las Vegas Outlaws191/27769.017176.2099/20847.613736.6026/8431.07839.32
Ohio River Sharks253/38665.522775.9074/13156.511128.4911/2937.92659.14
Boston Fighting Irish229/31273.421466.8899/17456.912056.9335/9935.48828.91
Los Alamos Ospreys216/27977.418976.8085/17249.414688.5322/8924.77898.87
Memphis Pharaohs251/33674.720226.02102/16960.415339.0718/5234.64067.81
San Francisco Bayhawks240/33172.522586.82110/22249.515927.1737/12330.19487.71
Punxsutawney Phils218/30771.017605.7356/10056.06696.6929/10228.47667.51
Camden Cutters141/20269.811055.47106/21250.015537.3315/4632.63407.39
New Orleans Krewe236/32872.018115.5289/19545.611685.9923/8427.46147.31
Chicago Reapers227/29975.917215.7671/14050.710007.1428/10028.07307.30
Port City Steam225/30474.016275.3584/15853.213518.5514/5525.53997.25
Anchorage Gladiators246/34271.921236.2168/16840.58384.9920/8623.35866.81
Hawaii Wayfinders222/31670.317445.5290/19446.412236.3021/9123.16026.62
Waco Warhawks117/17268.07374.2848/11442.16936.0832/15221.19866.49
St. Paul Bandits215/28376.016475.82111/20454.417298.487/2924.11826.28
Portland Phantoms193/27470.415855.78107/21051.014086.7020/9620.85755.99
Gainesville Gaels230/34267.319145.60102/22046.412285.5825/10523.86135.84
Yuma Aces236/33770.018745.5648/8556.57608.9415/7320.54025.51
Washington Bombers268/38869.120765.35117/22252.714986.757/3718.91614.35
Columbus Catfish205/27873.716095.7980/17645.510866.1710/6515.42624.03
League6897/956772.1573896.002831/551951.3407227.38738/244230.2204698.38

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Kalispel Stags225/32269.917235.35108/20153.714157.0430/7639.5103113.57
Huntsville Bulldogs197/26674.118867.0996/17455.213988.0333/7444.691812.41
Punxsutawney Phils227/31971.217585.51101/19053.215648.2325/6339.775612.00
Waco Warhawks253/33276.221296.41102/16960.415419.1228/6245.269711.24
Camden Cutters202/28570.919947.0093/16357.113318.1725/6339.770311.16
Phoenix Flames226/32170.419836.18104/18456.515588.4725/7931.686310.92
Gainesville Gaels226/31272.419856.3694/17553.713587.7629/7041.476010.86
Port City Steam192/25874.413515.2472/13055.49447.2631/7939.284110.65
New Orleans Krewe226/30175.118296.0862/11553.99087.9023/7231.97199.99
Anchorage Gladiators202/28171.917316.16101/18554.614157.6523/7431.16648.97
Utah Golden Spikes213/30470.116335.3789/17850.012396.9622/7330.16388.74
Brooklyn Hitmen235/29978.618206.0986/17648.913447.6425/7632.96618.70
Las Vegas Outlaws200/28969.215425.3490/16355.213738.4226/8231.77018.55
St. Paul Bandits193/27071.516165.9991/18150.312847.0927/8930.37458.37
San Francisco Bayhawks207/30667.617155.6089/17052.411626.8417/6127.95018.21
Washington Bombers193/26872.017276.4476/16546.110446.3328/9429.87658.14
Salt Lake City Grizzlies193/25874.816466.3877/17544.012907.3720/6530.85288.12
Boston Fighting Irish193/28068.916265.81101/18953.414437.6326/8729.96807.82
Lake County Xtreme212/29372.417215.8773/14650.09896.7723/8527.16467.60
Columbus Catfish238/31575.619316.1378/15351.010977.1718/6527.74937.58
Los Alamos Ospreys227/33068.818725.67100/20349.315527.6519/6628.85007.58
Memphis Pharaohs208/31067.116135.2080/16548.510376.2825/9127.56407.03
Yuma Aces205/29669.317355.8691/16654.813798.3124/8627.95926.88
Morgantown Marauders220/31270.520646.6294/19747.712456.3217/7622.45236.88
Hawaii Wayfinders206/30866.916785.4569/17040.610296.0521/9921.26726.79
Chicago Reapers245/32675.221236.51100/21646.314536.7328/10327.26826.62
Charlotte Sentinels243/32574.820366.2684/15354.912808.3716/6225.83996.44
Portland Phantoms229/30076.318426.1490/16953.312927.6411/5221.23266.27
Ohio River Sharks206/28073.618106.4695/21045.213476.4125/9725.86036.22
Dakota Totems211/30269.918786.2282/16948.512127.1720/8324.15096.13
North Liberty Enforcers211/28274.815235.4076/16546.19565.7914/6421.93575.58
Motor City Mechanics233/31773.518695.9087/15456.512438.0714/7418.93564.81
League6897/956772.1573896.002831/551951.3407227.38738/244230.2204698.38

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
North Liberty Enforcers20252538.554596.3191104214.548817.8
Camden Cutters20749941.554391.9201224814.2572421.0
Salt Lake City Grizzlies17449335.352693.7412425617.3671622.1
Utah Golden Spikes18049236.653192.711654952.2601116.6
Morgantown Marauders16048632.954489.3291645475.3591719.2
St. Paul Bandits16447334.752290.6201185383.7531416.2
Yuma Aces18146738.850093.4211435194.0561818.3
Brooklyn Hitmen15045732.850890.0221245084.3721721.9
Memphis Pharaohs15844835.348292.9512856088.4531820.1
Dakota Totems14744732.950488.7291684856.0611421.4
Port City Steam15143334.952582.5332135526.066919.6
Boston Fighting Irish14242133.746490.7201366053.3691917.9
Punxsutawney Phils13442031.944993.5412615507.5731122.7
Phoenix Flames11840429.243094.0352086015.8711820.6
Ohio River Sharks14039235.743989.3432725907.3741722.7
Columbus Catfish10339026.441893.3452515658.0721523.4
Waco Warhawks9539024.444088.6271364665.8772026.6
Motor City Mechanics14638338.141293.0442655937.4742323.8
Washington Bombers14338237.443188.6342066825.0872621.6
Kalispel Stags13737936.145483.5211185773.6592317.9
Hawaii Wayfinders11937831.540892.6422406436.5852824.1
Chicago Reapers12237632.440892.2311735705.4631318.8
Huntsville Bulldogs11536931.242287.4432775807.463819.7
Lake County Xtreme11936232.940290.0251456753.7841818.8
Portland Phantoms8834325.739986.0382226206.1901723.4
Las Vegas Outlaws13434139.340384.67247164111.2802026.8
San Francisco Bayhawks11032833.534295.9392237155.51132424.6
Charlotte Sentinels10531533.335389.2241336873.5881818.9
Los Alamos Ospreys9730931.436285.47045761211.4711926.1
New Orleans Krewe9029530.534884.8422816536.4811921.7
Anchorage Gladiators8427730.334480.5553486528.4861223.5
Gainesville Gaels7225628.127991.8684007409.21122728.0
League42871273033.71413790.011556977187326.2232456121.6

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Gainesville Gaels16246834.651391.2352105925.9612019.6
New Orleans Krewe15646433.650791.5221225114.3561017.2
Huntsville Bulldogs16546235.749194.1261475414.8711120.0
Waco Warhawks16546235.751090.66941163510.9721023.8
Columbus Catfish16646036.149792.6372205716.5661721.0
Charlotte Sentinels17744739.648292.7292005705.1671619.6
Anchorage Gladiators14544732.448492.4231355654.165917.2
Portland Phantoms16343437.648589.5352185566.3481016.7
Hawaii Wayfinders16142937.547889.7382266176.2852223.5
Las Vegas Outlaws14542034.547488.6251635634.4652420.2
San Francisco Bayhawks15541137.745889.7352235726.1711320.8
Los Alamos Ospreys13140732.246387.9271426264.3691918.4
Motor City Mechanics11740628.844790.8402575856.8651420.3
Dakota Totems15540538.344990.2291595855.01031725.5
Camden Cutters16039840.243092.6362155486.6622021.5
Washington Bombers12239830.744389.8331855615.9852225.0
North Liberty Enforcers12839432.543690.4412385547.4761824.4
Port City Steam13639134.842891.4221314894.5471517.2
Brooklyn Hitmen11938031.342090.5422655937.1712322.9
Phoenix Flames12937934.044984.4432876306.8742622.7
Chicago Reapers10337727.343087.7301936784.4873522.4
St. Paul Bandits13637436.441590.1291715705.1682421.2
Yuma Aces12137232.540991.0341995825.8782022.7
Lake County Xtreme12837034.641289.8573445859.7771525.5
Boston Fighting Irish11337030.542088.1362115976.0791722.1
Punxsutawney Phils12436833.741888.0412476166.7682020.9
Salt Lake City Grizzlies9336325.639691.7462775448.579724.3
Ohio River Sharks10535829.340788.0442776327.0961724.8
Morgantown Marauders10033929.537590.4291686164.7801119.5
Kalispel Stags11233533.438088.2422526426.5861522.3
Memphis Pharaohs10632133.036288.7311946005.2642119.3
Utah Golden Spikes8932127.736987.0492906068.1832325.6
League42871273033.71413790.011556977187326.2232456121.6

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
North Liberty Enforcers332295.5591873.17261557.71525.85
Las Vegas Outlaws3421115.3481453.02452555.62295.09
Washington Bombers3320115.2371303.51512651.01583.10
Yuma Aces4524205.1641943.03492551.02144.37
Chicago Reapers4022165.1451523.38582746.61732.98
Boston Fighting Irish4625195.0701712.44693753.62743.97
Ohio River Sharks4425155.0541402.59553258.22684.87
Utah Golden Spikes6132275.0942392.54753850.72743.65
St. Paul Bandits5430194.9681522.24553156.42714.93
Kalispel Stags5230154.9641822.84713954.92894.07
Morgantown Marauders5327234.9922362.57613354.12333.82
New Orleans Krewe331994.939792.03411536.61092.66
Los Alamos Ospreys4121174.8461583.43473063.82174.62
Camden Cutters5028154.8773073.99573256.12634.61
Dakota Totems4122144.8501593.18492653.11593.24
Huntsville Bulldogs3116124.8351153.29392461.51042.67
Phoenix Flames6029274.7711952.75723650.02523.50
Port City Steam4621234.7672253.36502958.01813.62
Brooklyn Hitmen5729214.7751902.53682942.62724.00
Punxsutawney Phils4521194.5631903.02542648.11673.09
Charlotte Sentinels5826264.5791632.06733446.62883.95
Memphis Pharaohs5927254.5851792.11764356.63484.58
Gainesville Gaels2611134.520371.85412151.21423.46
San Francisco Bayhawks4219184.543741.72743750.02743.70
Motor City Mechanics4018174.4491112.27452760.02094.64
Hawaii Wayfinders4218194.4491593.24602846.71973.28
Salt Lake City Grizzlies4219164.3591222.07502754.02314.62
Waco Warhawks3215114.3451122.49411741.51313.20
Portland Phantoms4216224.2501322.64542138.91292.39
Lake County Xtreme5220264.2721832.54894752.82652.98
Anchorage Gladiators2610114.029702.41372156.81494.03
Columbus Catfish238113.9301023.40241145.8783.25
League13836915574.7182849902.73175690951.867003.82

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Huntsville Bulldogs6341185.4832663.20734764.43324.55
Anchorage Gladiators5533205.3781982.54753546.72373.16
Yuma Aces3923145.2511342.63452351.12265.02
Lake County Xtreme3821165.1471573.34502652.01633.26
Charlotte Sentinels4528115.1702253.21623454.82634.24
Portland Phantoms4324175.1501242.48503468.02525.04
Port City Steam4827185.1712313.25503162.02444.88
New Orleans Krewe5330195.0781992.55754357.33344.45
Brooklyn Hitmen4021175.0451242.76553156.42023.67
Washington Bombers3621104.9501603.20492551.01943.96
San Francisco Bayhawks3820154.9511142.24493061.22014.10
Motor City Mechanics4724204.9741552.09533056.62103.96
Waco Warhawks5628244.8932893.11563257.12764.93
Chicago Reapers3619134.8371303.51481939.61493.10
Las Vegas Outlaws4825184.8561572.80582746.61843.17
St. Paul Bandits3517154.7411182.88472451.11743.70
Columbus Catfish4823214.7772413.13623150.02193.53
Los Alamos Ospreys4219214.7661151.74562850.01522.71
Phoenix Flames4020154.6461312.85522344.22063.96
Dakota Totems4021124.6581722.97462452.21854.02
Gainesville Gaels6831314.61062502.36693043.52042.96
Camden Cutters4320184.5491673.41553054.52324.22
Boston Fighting Irish3818154.539952.44492653.12094.27
North Liberty Enforcers3215134.5361464.06432148.81403.26
Morgantown Marauders3114134.437671.81411434.11192.90
Hawaii Wayfinders4318204.3601833.05652944.62133.28
Memphis Pharaohs4016204.3421212.88452248.91733.84
Salt Lake City Grizzlies3915184.1491272.59482450.01954.06
Ohio River Sharks5020214.1671091.63623658.12403.87
Kalispel Stags4616244.0481152.40763039.52513.30
Utah Golden Spikes279154.027682.52441943.21423.23
Punxsutawney Phils3614154.0461022.22483164.61793.73
League13836915574.7182849902.73175690951.867003.82

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Utah Golden Spikes9922544.07.311100.03271321821387688
Camden Cutters9021242.57.04850.03281431721393652
North Liberty Enforcers8922240.17.4020.02721261321473508
Morgantown Marauders9624139.87.64850.03211241772075616
Phoenix Flames8922639.47.72633.3306772171287595
Brooklyn Hitmen8521739.27.61520.03091061861791658
Lake County Xtreme8822838.67.74850.0322882151987688
Charlotte Sentinels7820438.27.441428.6354722651782628
Port City Steam8923338.27.321020.03051391491770546
Boston Fighting Irish8923637.77.73650.0322982071779592
Kalispel Stags7721036.77.24944.43261101912588595
Salt Lake City Grizzlies8824136.57.63650.03021131721782605
Punxsutawney Phils8222636.37.71425.0260921581070545
Yuma Aces7721835.37.64580.03041331591269542
Dakota Totems7321434.17.94944.4282121153880582
Memphis Pharaohs7422133.58.05771.43361181972175552
St. Paul Bandits7622833.38.02540.03171241801389656
Hawaii Wayfinders8425333.28.651145.5269901601975514
Las Vegas Outlaws7623033.08.821216.7289102178976600
San Francisco Bayhawks7021432.78.931618.8320712301979567
Los Alamos Ospreys6921332.49.121216.7267781751475508
Ohio River Sharks6921532.18.31714.33059918620121918
Washington Bombers7824631.77.931323.13081031911494734
New Orleans Krewe6622129.98.13933.3263761711672568
Anchorage Gladiators7023929.39.0050.0240661631186618
Chicago Reapers6422029.19.2030.02658516317100717
Gainesville Gaels7124429.19.562227.3246501801695678
Huntsville Bulldogs6122327.48.761735.3260781681469532
Columbus Catfish6323726.68.751926.3225731361673484
Motor City Mechanics5320825.59.161346.22851061611878597
Waco Warhawks5522025.08.231717.620492991365484
Portland Phantoms5323222.89.1132454.2252711651685671
League2441721733.88.110631333.9929131565638497262019438

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Charlotte Sentinels9322741.07.631421.43221251831478548
Huntsville Bulldogs9222540.97.53742.932611419814106748
Columbus Catfish10024940.27.51425.02991081811080655
Phoenix Flames8922639.48.061250.03351102111481632
Portland Phantoms9223738.87.7010.02891121631493726
Los Alamos Ospreys9825638.37.781172.7295871981090717
San Francisco Bayhawks8422337.78.02633.33041201731173470
Camden Cutters7820837.57.441136.4305110187871503
Gainesville Gaels8723736.78.24757.134011720617102787
Waco Warhawks8924336.68.14757.13401202031781625
Anchorage Gladiators8623936.07.82450.02981011821591702
St. Paul Bandits7321134.67.731030.0294971781981581
Las Vegas Outlaws7722334.57.621020.03031191691573570
Punxsutawney Phils7421534.48.221216.7298851922173508
Boston Fighting Irish7522333.67.721216.7279801861364426
New Orleans Krewe7221433.67.52540.03051191681864470
Dakota Totems7522633.28.321216.72941151651479586
Hawaii Wayfinders8525733.18.361442.92731111481486687
Brooklyn Hitmen7221932.98.21714.3285861861379564
Chicago Reapers8124832.78.661442.9305931961687652
Motor City Mechanics7423231.97.951241.72801011611899748
Kalispel Stags6821831.28.94944.4293951831589660
Lake County Xtreme7022631.09.051145.52651001501571574
Washington Bombers6922330.98.02633.3277921602567472
Port City Steam6120030.57.61520.02591051431177564
Morgantown Marauders6521430.48.61147.1276761792179572
Yuma Aces6621830.38.93933.3281851791776571
North Liberty Enforcers6722429.98.971838.9253921451679595
Ohio River Sharks6322128.58.571258.3295851803082624
Utah Golden Spikes5921727.28.23933.3250591791277522
Memphis Pharaohs5521026.28.431717.6240811451488638
Salt Lake City Grizzlies5220825.09.321118.22335616116104741
League2441721733.88.110631333.9929131565638497262019438

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
St. Paul Bandits384638380092440647.9393142.7
Phoenix Flames384240400187417047.9354340.7
Boston Fighting Irish374235352393458849.3370939.9
Memphis Pharaohs374537371187387644.6317436.5
Utah Golden Spikes374151510080378547.3308538.6
Morgantown Marauders364442420087404146.4335138.5
Charlotte Sentinels354147472269311845.2264938.4
Lake County Xtreme343833340189403445.3339238.1
Kalispel Stags333842420083395747.7326339.3
San Francisco Bayhawks334834340078390750.1317340.7
Salt Lake City Grizzlies324030301198460747.0397140.5
Hawaii Wayfinders3241292901114508544.6450039.5
Yuma Aces324036361291413945.5355939.1
Dakota Totems313833333592432547.0354938.6
Port City Steam313435350091397643.7318235.0
Punxsutawney Phils293941420196470549.0402741.9
Portland Phantoms2931242402119546345.9445537.4
New Orleans Krewe2835181936104464544.7376736.2
Brooklyn Hitmen273252521393441547.5372240.0
Camden Cutters273136360180388848.6327540.9
Chicago Reapers2527333301119555646.7490241.2
Motor City Mechanics2533292900100460946.1361836.2
Ohio River Sharks253435360091446949.1363539.9
Washington Bombers2531343400118499342.3419835.6
Los Alamos Ospreys2430303023100491849.2387138.7
Gainesville Gaels2428242411119402333.8346029.1
Anchorage Gladiators2228212112129587445.5497538.6
Las Vegas Outlaws2026313144109468543.0383735.2
North Liberty Enforcers202641421192460850.1380841.4
Columbus Catfish1823141400122560545.9451537.0
Huntsville Bulldogs1723191945113348130.8305827.1
Waco Warhawks1719242400122592448.6496240.7
League9181114106810732747315714387545.612011638.0

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Gainesville Gaels485843430080353744.2289536.2
Kalispel Stags404525251386396146.1345940.2
Waco Warhawks384634340196427444.5357837.3
Columbus Catfish374239390296414543.2337135.1
Los Alamos Ospreys364235350099447345.2379138.3
Hawaii Wayfinders3341252512107499546.7426139.8
Motor City Mechanics324033340199445545.0366437.0
Anchorage Gladiators3135464601108499346.2416338.5
Camden Cutters313732321379349044.2292637.0
Washington Bombers3137353512102487647.8403339.5
Huntsville Bulldogs303560600086387245.0316536.8
Chicago Reapers2937323211103478846.5407239.5
Ohio River Sharks2937262612102481147.2426541.8
Dakota Totems2835353500101466746.2409340.5
Memphis Pharaohs283325250096436545.5372938.8
New Orleans Krewe283444450297443345.7352136.3
Portland Phantoms2829383900111511846.1405236.5
Yuma Aces2835303111100463546.4375537.6
Las Vegas Outlaws273537372297447846.2366337.8
Boston Fighting Irish2733282844103465345.2412240.0
Salt Lake City Grizzlies2731272812112525346.9460041.1
Lake County Xtreme2630343400108494445.8384735.6
San Francisco Bayhawks263135352498451246.0386239.4
Port City Steam263440400095448847.2377239.7
St. Paul Bandits242932321296451147.0376439.2
Utah Golden Spikes2430151522106485345.8385236.3
Brooklyn Hitmen2329292922108472543.8401437.2
Morgantown Marauders222922223499441144.6349635.3
North Liberty Enforcers2126252512107488545.7427840.0
Punxsutawney Phils212626261197412942.6333934.4
Phoenix Flames213038381195437346.0352837.1
Charlotte Sentinels182343430088377242.9318636.2
League9181114106810732747315714387545.612011638.0

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Hawaii Wayfinders5610.63822.7517.93924.0
Yuma Aces5611.44327.0345.95321.1
Utah Golden Spikes5513.31830.3314.54019.1
Washington Bombers528.93920.4549.22327.9
Lake County Xtreme5113.32024.7299.74722.9
Portland Phantoms5013.73728.7529.41622.3
San Francisco Bayhawks498.04619.8419.64624.3
Brooklyn Hitmen488.63129.5337.11819.9
Chicago Reapers479.73729.5596.04323.7
Anchorage Gladiators466.34019.15510.23626.0
St. Paul Bandits4610.63225.4454.33922.7
Waco Warhawks467.33425.0628.72926.8
Salt Lake City Grizzlies455.22422.7398.54230.5
North Liberty Enforcers456.43624.3389.54326.0
Morgantown Marauders4512.02423.6356.62528.7
Boston Fighting Irish446.82822.43712.84125.4
Memphis Pharaohs428.03022.4378.73826.2
Punxsutawney Phils4213.82726.1427.63318.6
Los Alamos Ospreys416.44922.94913.22927.1
Ohio River Sharks418.03729.4408.13621.1
New Orleans Krewe4014.74926.2439.73521.5
Kalispel Stags385.83224.43411.05725.8
Motor City Mechanics387.13818.74413.43826.8
Phoenix Flames389.52624.8428.82821.0
Las Vegas Outlaws379.64820.84813.42428.4
Charlotte Sentinels368.03423.3239.13427.9
Dakota Totems365.43828.7467.73423.3
Port City Steam368.24123.34512.35423.4
Columbus Catfish338.93817.26512.03126.4
Gainesville Gaels319.64923.94011.62423.5
Camden Cutters288.73528.2337.04520.9
Huntsville Bulldogs238.14626.7359.62425.9
League13619.3114424.313619.3114424.3

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Lake County Xtreme21.619.8374.8296.1921308715+15
Columbus Catfish9.524.8246.6347.1917269615+11
Huntsville Bulldogs13.932.3293.7383.08162441115+9
New Orleans Krewe16.125.6290.2364.291928101020+8
Los Alamos Ospreys19.022.4320.3353.612122431316+8
Camden Cutters21.221.1358.9361.56162241014+8
Anchorage Gladiators14.226.3285.3346.613112451217+7
Salt Lake City Grizzlies19.618.3346.0279.211152612719+7
Motor City Mechanics17.421.2333.0308.410192981422+7
Ohio River Sharks20.417.7343.9312.717122971522+7
Port City Steam21.122.4357.1309.6141529121022+7
Dakota Totems22.520.7333.6340.79132261016+6
North Liberty Enforcers22.715.8319.5266.011152613821+5
Yuma Aces23.119.3343.9312.712112351318+5
San Francisco Bayhawks21.121.9370.5340.992029121426+3
Boston Fighting Irish23.619.3370.8322.861521714210
Waco Warhawks13.722.4256.5378.4101121147210
Phoenix Flames25.421.1368.6376.44131761218-1
Chicago Reapers19.520.3303.7355.391423121325-2
Portland Phantoms17.122.3292.6347.98101881321-3
Hawaii Wayfinders19.418.0307.1326.31192081523-3
Las Vegas Outlaws19.322.4335.8347.061218101222-4
Charlotte Sentinels28.122.2427.9354.85141971623-4
Gainesville Gaels15.527.8274.4379.49918101323-5
Kalispel Stags24.719.7377.3347.471623121729-6
Memphis Pharaohs23.616.6359.9292.9121830162238-8
Morgantown Marauders25.115.6355.2308.8581371522-9
Washington Bombers19.622.0343.7312.871421102131-10
Brooklyn Hitmen29.118.4365.7326.07916131427-11
St. Paul Bandits23.819.4354.4341.4741171623-12
Utah Golden Spikes29.612.1374.3282.451116131831-15
Punxsutawney Phils24.115.8287.7350.41071792837-20
League20.820.8333.5333.52874267132874267130

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software