League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


OSFL2007

2033 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Albert GarnerBKL131339823960.1329613.798.2885288544101.7
Edward SageSTP161651833364.3355810.686.875626451397.7
Marshall DeJesusCHA161665241263.2548013.308.40833014821396.2
Randy BooneUTA131336923664.0268711.397.286819840093.8
Sammy JenningsPHO161656634160.2436112.797.7072311365493.1
Wally WatsonDEN121234220559.9275013.418.048215938189.2
Cary MoneyBOS161657735962.2417711.647.2455251367489.1
Roman PurkayasthaKAL161653834163.4403411.837.5088231562288.8
Austin CashLAM161654232359.6415412.867.6679231276488.6
Corwin GalligherORS161654733861.8365410.816.6889241248486.9
Ted PleasantMOR121237322259.5264011.897.087513743184.9
Mickey BainesPXT161650130160.1317010.536.336818743184.6
Walt JohnsonMEM161655537066.7395410.697.1251181855384.6
Moe SpencerNLB161639824762.1279711.327.0370201547084.1
Stephen McMasterCHI161650830960.8325110.526.4053211259083.3
Spencer GilesPTC161648430963.8328710.646.7959141354282.0
Gene SanteLVS131338120453.5246712.096.485515537081.3
Norm DominquezHUN161637023764.1244410.316.6181101041180.7
Shawn FiguresSFO161665137357.3467812.547.1967241876780.5
Donny RobinsonYUM161649529760.0303210.216.1350171137079.8
Paul CovingtonLAK161665040962.9448410.966.9051182176779.0
Donald WestMTC161653232060.2377111.787.0993161760378.4
Doug ShedleskiHAW161658031955.0340210.665.878717951275.6
Jarrod GaddyPOR161658232055.0356811.156.1380161056275.4
O.J. SheldonANC161654630656.0320010.465.866314949274.9
Ethan LepsisCAM9824213555.8152311.286.29627717072.4
Clay GranberryWAS121040123658.922349.475.57806729072.0
Rico OglethorpeNOS131344825356.5275610.896.1552111236171.8
Will DanielsGAI161663433653.0360210.725.687214943171.4
Brent ColumboCLB161644825256.3264210.485.908061632263.0
Leroy ChustzWAC121234116247.5175210.815.14515631060.6

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Albert GarnerBKL1313512447.12389.921015857.44645.51581910420
Randy BooneUTA1313572645.61686.461277861.45442.51379511
Sammy JenningsPHO1616723650.02527.001618452.26741.62173520825
Wally WatsonDEN1212351851.418510.281066056.64441.51252715430
Cary MoneyBOS1616693753.62747.411599056.66440.32061812143
Mickey BainesPXT1616542648.11676.421498959.75939.61574126130
Ted PleasantMOR1212442352.31556.741146355.34438.612718939
Moe SpencerNLB1616261557.715210.131348764.95138.11311911010
Austin CashLAM1616473063.82177.231478255.85638.11757045763
Walt JohnsonMEM1616764356.63488.091509865.35738.01975028120
Donny RobinsonYUM1616492551.02148.561196554.64537.81592114318
Spencer GilesPTC1616502958.01816.241378360.65137.21473220720
Paul CovingtonLAK1616894752.82655.6416811065.56236.92152514529
Gene SanteLVS1313271659.31479.19955456.83435.81155032224
Corwin GalligherORS1616553258.22688.381358361.54734.81864327233
Marshall DeJesusCHA1616723345.82858.641486946.65134.52632312919
Doug ShedleskiHAW1616582746.61907.041719656.15733.31524022826
Ethan LepsisCAM98331957.61548.11462452.21532.68614874
Shawn FiguresSFO1616743750.02747.411647344.55332.32233821548
Roman PurkayasthaKAL1616713954.92897.411387856.54331.21832111818
Norm DominquezHUN1616221359.1564.311086863.03330.61192517828
Stephen McMasterCHI1616572645.61656.351568856.44730.11522614823
O.J. SheldonANC1616362158.31497.101659457.04929.71494729854
Will DanielsGAI1616392153.81426.761869148.95529.61706438346
Rico OglethorpeNOS1313281242.9988.171196453.83529.41272516626
Donald WestMTC1616452760.02097.741367857.43928.71594326246
Edward SageSTP1616553156.42718.741488658.14228.41802011819
Clay GranberryWAS1210271348.1846.461105751.82825.5109147826
Brent ColumboCLB161619736.8517.291346649.33425.41193922034
Jarrod GaddyPOR1616542138.91296.141677846.73923.41653822295
Leroy ChustzWAC1212331339.4876.69783544.91721.8762111311

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Tommy JeffriesCAM161629816275.46508381574.13501836.0794710
Anthony HudsonSTP161637315414.1353647952.02522140.483426
Levon DoelleMEM161630915004.855512541242.30281035.783537
Martin OgdenWAS161629114134.8677926853.27261350.067415
Clyde GraumanORS161628614104.9351429822.83391230.868377
Vinny StewartPTC161531213994.48747431373.1919631.669485
Will DuckworthDAK151532013754.30368291234.24301136.773556
Merrill LynchUTA141429613584.595511561272.2717952.976488
Rufus SmallMTC161628213534.80669351103.1414535.779565
Bubba GerhardtMOR161634513263.845714651852.85281657.173344
Ryan LoukasCHI161632312633.9150837972.6233927.373502
Ty McWilliamsNLB161030012634.218813371092.95482450.068367
Kennedy HayesDEN161632212543.8990939792.03381847.467293
Terry NessYUM16220711775.6980825622.48712535.262453
Zach RomeoBOS161628511654.0953538641.68381642.162384
T.J. BarlowLVS161621910844.9563934862.5311981.860294
Ed BergendahlPXT161624510444.26319381353.5521733.354372
Maurice CochraneKAL161624710114.0968639892.28271866.758222
Ronnie WilderCHA15142009604.8065337571.54181055.637312
Michael GlennPHO16162408813.6777442972.3119842.140200
Luther TimmermanNOS16152288743.8343627582.15241041.748342
Lenny HealyCAM1601618415.2247823924.00483164.647211
Broderick CarterBKL881767594.31515301003.33251456.042244
J.B. JenningsHUN16161847534.0927113372.8517317.638311
Tracy ConlanLAM16161977513.8130428853.0411436.441231
Graham LevesqueSFO16161877363.9445225461.84600.035251
Gino MileusnicWAC1671897243.8357716442.75541324.132161
Jamal MontaguePOR16142086583.1644631742.3930723.342291
Cris BeyerLAK15101736143.5531832963.0016956.332140
Billy RenfroCLB16162115372.5533315392.60351131.443290

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Kurt SchwartzCHA151518712667.4163312.968.734855111962729.8219
Wally UpshawLAK161620712560.4141311.306.83563457363432.6215
Shawn WellsSFO161320011758.5145712.457.29452677564231.2238
Travis ChristenBOS161416710462.3142113.668.51414559454130.9278
Jerry ElkonGAI161521210047.2117511.755.543054641969030.7163
Dixon CollinsLAM16161759956.6155415.708.88665799755731.4337
Chris CropleySFO16161949850.5139814.277.215545910866229.3237
Bryant SnyderWAS16141579459.994610.066.03367404550531.1171
Arnold DonaghyLVS16161789251.7109511.906.153195531754033.0154
Jermaine ChoateKAL16161549159.1147016.159.556508810652329.4276
Stanley MorrisonPHO16161419164.5129614.249.194466413553226.5195
Karl GlynnCHA16161578554.1135615.958.64429838357727.2226
Floyd MalloryHUN16161398561.2113513.358.17475605649328.2235
Herb NewmanANC16131418258.293911.456.66331637845231.2133
Bob HansenUTA16151248165.3115114.219.28379688441230.1175
Elvin StegemanHUN16131407855.7103313.247.38314815645530.8166
Deon FingerKAL1691287860.9105813.568.27332468743529.4202
Sedrick ClaytonCHA16111177765.8117515.2610.04489481345525.7214
Josh BeuterHAW16161417653.9107714.177.64477828757024.7204
Lenny MarshallSTP16151117668.582210.827.41302404549122.6141
Jackie FitzgeraldHAW14141377655.579810.505.82183563742332.483
Bryan BanksMEM16161197663.988311.627.42311516554321.9132
Glen DurdenLVS16141337657.1114515.078.614149810354424.4202
Tracy HughesCAM14141347556.086111.486.43173396433939.582
Jon BradyMEM16161227460.796213.007.89330464551223.8151
Grant LieningPHO15141407452.994712.806.76380414649628.2182
Bennie MandelPXT16161397453.287411.816.292986851548228.8121
Johnnie DickersonWAS13121267357.97299.995.79226313448925.873
Ken BookerMTC16161227359.8105314.428.63385733645826.6182
Zack DixonNOS16141147263.296813.448.49233394747224.2172
Steve WorshamORS15151217259.581911.386.772323271044527.282
Clarence McIntyreBOS16131267156.393613.187.43289475842129.9144
Clyde GraumanORS16161087064.86248.915.78410423445223.9110
K.C. RichardNLB16151116962.285112.337.67214704832434.3141
Tyrus PetersCHI16131206856.786212.687.181985391141329.1151
Bill CroteauNOS16151436847.66549.624.57147413545331.651
Dennis ReevesCHI16161276853.581211.946.39267394854123.5131
Luther TimmermanNOS1615966870.84947.265.15202331550319.140
Lonnie GomezYUM16151136860.271010.446.28192423943226.2101
Ezekiel SandersonLAK166996868.776611.267.74200515538225.9112
Matthew WarrenPOR16161426747.291313.636.43367805745631.1161
Marty HudsonPTC14141116558.684513.007.61263564341326.9121
Reggie IvesGAI16161276551.280312.356.32295723464719.672
Levon DoelleMEM1616836477.16049.447.28370422542219.770
B.J. BruceANC16161256451.276511.956.12261704854023.1132
Brian RobbinsLAM16161266350.080412.766.382894221147126.8130
Vincent FisherMTC16161196352.973411.656.171604081042627.9130
Paul FamieMOR16151046158.7100716.519.68510756246822.2211
Daniel FloydBKL16141036159.294915.569.213167681039226.3182
Kaden MasonPHO16151106155.571211.676.47227545947823.090
Jessie WestbrookLAK15121146052.65899.825.172242911441427.5101
Van MeierBKL14131186050.8100816.808.544198511935033.7184
Barry BronsonPOR16151115852.365811.345.93184523546324.0121
Jude HutchinsDAK16141105852.778313.507.12238526639128.1152
Nate HartmanPOR1616815770.468412.008.44276453348716.690
Preston ButlerPTC1611975758.866911.746.90251592543322.4121
Brant WoodardDEN14141005757.0102818.0410.28372822635328.3163
Artie SummersUTA1616785570.572913.259.35285397344517.5133
Ellis KyrouacMOR1613975556.763311.516.53234442732929.5101
Vinny StewartPTC1615815567.92935.333.62132381141119.710
T.J. WynnSTP1613905460.062811.636.98177286629830.2101
Ryan LoukasCHI1616695478.33045.634.41189332249713.950
Artie GerhardtDEN168865361.672613.708.44203776733825.482
Pat DonaghyWAS169925256.561511.836.68185491337424.6112
Zach RomeoBOS1616655178.553910.578.29326353437117.571
J.B. JenningsHUN1616615183.63336.535.46169291231719.230
Paul HarwardSTP109755066.758311.667.77205565526828.0102
Fred WoodsonDEN1615835060.252410.486.31156372442819.440
Jessie KurtzBKL1616735068.565113.028.92242396241317.7101
Neal HoweORS168794962.054511.126.90148444534223.191
Rick DurhamMOR1616784962.84809.806.15120404249115.951
Cris OgdenGAI1612804961.33857.864.81143303243218.531
Will DuckworthDAK1515664872.74789.967.24262401328822.970
Daniel GiaramitoANC163934851.652811.005.68173390738624.190

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Wally UpshawLAK1616291758.61026.003.52523363.52446.273
Kurt SchwartzCHA1515271659.31378.565.07402357.51845.084
Travis ChristenBOS1614291344.81108.463.79412151.21331.763
Tracy HughesCAM1414181372.21048.005.78271244.4518.551
Chris CropleySFO1616241250.0786.503.25532241.51732.164
Shawn WellsSFO1613221150.0908.184.09502142.01326.071
Jermaine ChoateKAL1616221150.0999.004.50402050.01025.058
Stanley MorrisonPHO1616141071.4979.706.93452964.42555.659
Floyd MalloryHUN1616111090.9414.103.73392256.41128.248
Dixon CollinsLAM1616141071.4828.205.86513058.82345.163
Herb NewmanANC161312975.0717.895.92412561.01434.149
Van MeierBKL141321942.9596.562.81311445.21135.539
Vincent FisherMTC161613969.2808.896.15291551.71137.937
Steve WorshamORS151514964.39810.897.00241770.81041.742
Ezekiel SandersonLAK16614964.3535.893.79261661.51038.536
Jon BradyMEM161616850.08010.005.00341955.91235.344
Grant LieningPHO151419842.1354.381.84371129.7718.945
Lenny MarshallSTP161512866.7384.753.17271763.0725.935
Levon DoelleMEM161612866.7445.503.67181477.81055.633
Cris OgdenGAI161211872.7546.754.91191052.6842.122
Bob HansenUTA161516850.0688.504.25392666.71948.754
Glen DurdenLVS161411872.7729.006.55412048.81536.648
Artie GerhardtDEN16811872.7698.636.27251664.01352.031
Vinny StewartPTC161511872.7212.631.91201575.0630.012
Bennie MandelPXT161614857.1729.005.14321546.9721.941
Kaden MasonPHO161518844.4415.132.28261557.71246.241
Neal HoweORS1688787.5426.005.25231565.2834.831
Josh BeuterHAW161612758.3578.144.75412458.51331.744
Will DuckworthDAK151512758.3426.003.5019947.4631.621
Rick DurhamMOR161612758.3466.573.8313646.2323.126
Bryan BanksMEM161618738.97410.574.11362261.11336.145
Deon FingerKAL16915746.7557.863.67342058.81441.251
Tyrus PetersCHI161313646.2518.503.92392256.41128.236
Artie SummersUTA16169666.7528.675.78272074.11763.040
Marty HudsonPTC141410660.06911.506.90331957.61648.541
Clarence McIntyreBOS16137685.7589.678.29391846.21435.941
Jessie WestbrookLAK151215640.0315.172.07231356.5626.129
Jackie FitzgeraldHAW141414642.9315.172.21371951.41335.141
Ken BookerMTC16169666.7467.675.11321340.6515.642
Paul FamieMOR161512650.06010.005.00321959.41856.343
Jessie KurtzBKL161612650.0528.674.33191473.71263.238
Barry BronsonPOR161511654.5477.834.27421945.2921.426
Dennis ReevesCHI161612541.7336.602.75291758.61137.939
K.C. RichardNLB16159555.6499.805.44352571.41440.037
T.J. WynnSTP16139555.66312.607.0018844.4316.731
Bryant SnyderWAS161412541.7153.001.25371643.2821.645
Arnold DonaghyLVS161610440.0276.752.70372259.51335.149
Paul HarwardSTP1098450.04310.755.38211257.1942.931
Fred WoodsonDEN161511436.4369.003.27241250.0937.526
Johnnie DickersonWAS131212433.3358.752.92311548.4929.042
Brian RobbinsLAM16169444.4225.502.44361747.21336.136
Bill CroteauNOS161511436.4358.753.18411843.91024.435
Zach RomeoBOS16167457.1184.502.5710880.0660.030
Nate HartmanPOR16167457.1317.754.43231356.5939.137
Preston ButlerPTC16119444.4164.001.78321753.1928.127
Karl GlynnCHA161614428.64310.753.07351131.4925.762
J.B. JenningsHUN16165480.0133.252.60141178.6428.619
Zack DixonNOS16148337.5227.332.75291758.61241.446
Jerry ElkonGAI161511327.3299.672.64632844.41625.456
Sedrick ClaytonCHA16117342.9196.332.71231356.51147.853
Ryan LoukasCHI16167342.951.670.71201470.0420.016
Clyde GraumanORS16167342.9155.002.14231773.9939.132
Daniel FloydBKL161410330.04314.334.30221045.5731.842
Luther TimmermanNOS16158337.5113.671.38171058.8529.421
Lonnie GomezYUM161510330.0196.331.90251456.0728.031
Jude HutchinsDAK161411327.393.000.82372156.81232.430
Elvin StegemanHUN16136233.32010.003.33382257.91334.249
Ellis KyrouacMOR16138225.0189.002.25311961.31238.731
B.J. BruceANC16164250.02814.007.00392051.31025.633
Reggie IvesGAI16165240.03115.506.20421945.21126.236
Pat DonaghyWAS1695120.01111.002.20301860.01240.030
Brant WoodardDEN14145120.01111.002.20301860.01550.043
Daniel GiaramitoANC1633133.300.000.00362055.6925.020
Matthew WarrenPOR1616600.000.000.00361027.8616.743

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Daniel GonzalezUTA1504966013.51000.00
Wally UpshawLAK16164964413.10000.00
Deon LeeWAS1616494409.00000.00
Tyrus PetersCHI1613474569.703196331.11
Keith LighthiserWAC1616453257.202468928.72
Les BarberDEN161452335.20510521.00
Mercury KellySTP1634446910.702562024.80
Rickey LiliedahlMOR16154453412.1012626.00
Steven SheaPOR16164459713.60000.00
Gilbert NewmanANC161432425.60000.00
Harvey ForemanHAW1204247311.31000.00
Gilbert MortensenPXT1604157214.012049324.70
Brian FarleyNOS1644058614.7143113226.30
Gino HanksLAM163402486.20000.00
Wally GolalicORS160393248.302876327.30
Van MeierBKL1413383669.602475331.41
Alvin BakerPHO160383619.51000.00
Derek PetersonKAL161362075.80000.00
Oscar BridgesSFO160352848.104081520.40
Buddy CollierYUM1603542212.11715121.60
Herb RobertsonBOS130352547.3023919.50
Griffin DesrosiersNLB160311745.603280425.11
Maxwell BerryCHA150302568.511640125.11
Cole KimrinPTC162302448.1024221.00
Glen DurdenLVS16143032911.00000.00
Reggie IvesGAI1616292869.914099124.81
Malcolm RowlandDAK1313291695.802580732.31
Keith WillisMTC160281706.102649519.00
Billy RenfroCLB1616282579.20000.00
Wayne PriceMEM120261977.6035919.70
Floyd MalloryHUN1616221707.703598028.01
Harry WhortonCLB16144225.502845816.40
Britt RozanskiLAM163000.003683423.20
Daniel GiaramitoANC163000.003465119.10
Antoine JacomeLVS160000.003471921.10
Matthew WarrenPOR1616000.003396029.10
Corey TuckerCAM160000.003290228.20
Daryl GoelYUM168000.003190529.20
Lionel PharesWAS1616000.002956819.60
Bryant DernMEM160000.002659522.90
Maurice CochraneKAL1616000.002559323.70

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Kelly WhitingSTP160384682.653152268.22540.03838100.0
Quentin DodgePHO160384290.552101376.922100.04040100.0
Troy ParrishBOS160374288.153172277.32540.03535100.0
Tony MathewsMEM160374582.253121675.02366.73737100.0
Darryl BlakelyUTA160374190.253101376.92450.05151100.0
Pete JunkinMOR160364481.856111861.12450.04242100.0
Carl KielCHA160354185.44981457.1010.04747100.0
Victor PriorLAK160343889.5494666.7000.0333497.1
Darnell WhiteKAL160333886.857121485.733100.04242100.0
Paul SchalmanHAW160324178.056121963.24757.12929100.0
Anthony PierceYUM160324080.051101662.52450.03636100.0
Kim DiPaoloDEN160324080.059152171.45955.63030100.0
Fred McDermidPTC160313491.25181172.71333.33535100.0
Lawrence SelmonDAK160313881.654141973.781172.73333100.0
Freddie BatesSFO160294170.753132356.53650.03232100.0
Rondell BergmanPOR160293193.5476785.7000.02424100.0
Sean RobersonPXT160293974.455101855.651145.5404197.6
Oscar OliverNOS160283580.051172181.02450.0181994.7
Kirk DotsonBKL160273284.4445771.4010.05252100.0
Vincent WoolseyCAM160273187.151101471.41250.03636100.0
Vince DeNeffWAS160253180.652121866.73742.93434100.0
Ike HoffmanCHI160252792.64881080.0000.03333100.0
Jesse GrayMTC160253375.85091369.21250.02929100.0
Rob KriegerORS160253473.553101758.82540.0353697.2
Michael WeberLAM160243080.05571353.811100.03030100.0
Greg HornerGAI160242885.754101471.422100.02424100.0
Luther SlatteryANC160222878.654101566.73650.02121100.0
Allen DavidsonNLB160202676.953111668.84944.4414297.6
Floyd MaloneLVS160202676.95981457.13837.53131100.0
Glenn CaldwellCLB160182378.3506966.711100.01414100.0
Joel PritchettHUN160172373.94661250.0020.01919100.0
Greg GodinezWAC160171989.54755100.0000.02424100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Melvin BrunellWAC160122592448.6496240.77449
Donnell CollinsANC160129587445.5497538.66838
Rodney JamesCLB160122560545.9451537.07036
Bill GuthrieCHI160119555646.7490241.26450
J.T. TimmsPOR160119546345.9445537.46546
Joey QuinnHAW160114508544.6450039.56243
Matt DonovanWAS160118499342.3419835.66229
Ron CandelariaLAM160100491849.2387138.77333
James FlemingPXT16096470549.0402741.97141
Irving RadfordLVS160109468543.0383735.26337
Jesse GrayMTC160100460946.1361836.27226
Dixon HitchcockNLB16092460850.1380841.46948
Andrew WebbDEN16098460747.0397140.56541
Courtney EllisonBOS16093458849.3370939.97138
Corey DiazNOS160101455845.1369336.66429
Desmond DanielsORS16091446949.1363539.97339
Luke HornbakerBKL16093441547.5372240.07138
Brady MarcumDAK16092432547.0354938.66624
Leslie GriffinSTP16089430648.4383343.16846
Roman RomoPHO16087417047.9354340.77431
Norbert ParrishYUM16091413945.5355939.16939
K.C. RogersMOR16087404146.4335138.56826
Patrick PankoLAK16089403445.3339238.16931
Greg HornerGAI160119402333.8346029.15827
Edward HonabluePTC16091397643.7318235.06523
Carlton HotchkissKAL16083395747.7326339.36736
Burt LockettSFO16078390750.1317340.76830
Graham McDanielCAM16080388848.6327540.96835
Patrick SchwartzUTA16078371747.7301738.76629
Joel PritchettHUN160113348130.8305827.15519
Emmitt TateCHA16069311845.2264938.46731
Thurman CarterMEM7045214547.7178239.66621
Buddy LorenzMEM15042173141.2139233.16210

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Kelvin EllisonLAM1616128333.50634425971.615.8
Percy BrooksGAI1616127360.50125095910.314.9
Terrell DonovanGAI1616124470.00104835850.216.0
Courtney WeaverHUN1616120281.02104755300.814.8
Jeremy HinojosaCLB1616119280.00104445080.215.4
Ronnie LeeBKL1616117320.51203845180.716.6
Ralph ReidANC1616117321.00004595610.214.7
Rondell OwensCHA1616116382.00304345041.016.6
Andre McGregorLVS1616116331.02004585470.514.9
David KeslerMTC1616115320.00204455820.314.3
Rick GardnerLAK1616114233.00104115850.714.1
Jason CheliPOR1616111340.00004725410.014.3
Lionel PharesWAS1616111374.01004435610.915.1
Jamal HarrowGAI1616110329.03605045723.114.0
Conrad AtkinsMEM1616107371.00143545850.315.4
Keith LighthiserWAC1616106401.50004675910.313.9
Howie HutchinsKAL1616105311.02573395691.415.1
Ian ManculichHUN1616104350.00104475260.214.3
Howie LaflammeBOS1616102330.50003835170.115.1
Wade WintersHAW1615101270.00204345350.413.2
Earnest FredricksonNLB1616101311.01004225280.414.0
Timothy FlynnWAS1616101412.00003954890.416.3
Rondell GilloolySTP1616100420.50124025480.315.0
Donald GrahamORS1614100302.01633354721.916.4
Deion MullensSFO161699360.00204555720.313.1
Sherman HillardDEN161699386.00503765042.216.3
Leslie BeckerHAW1616973511.01584415463.114.5
Benjamin BeestonMOR161695311.00313425450.714.3
Lorenzo FergusonDAK161194250.00002833040.020.3
Grant PrescottCHI161694312.03314076371.312.2
Ken HoffmanANC161692241.00103684930.413.6
Damon PortoDEN161591291.01303263941.316.8
Randall TierneyPTC161691290.00004104580.013.8
Steven SheaPOR161689241.00004585480.211.3
Ted PearsonBOS161689350.50513925291.013.5
Dale BallardCAM161689320.00103814970.213.8
Marshall LustgartenNOS161688284.51103633711.816.4
Myron SlattCHI161688141.00003566140.210.6
Asher PutzierYUM161688413.02203735251.314.7
Steven BelefordHAW161687290.01004455970.211.1
Kerry HollyYUM161687362.01003985630.513.0
Frank DownsPHO161587332.00004095840.312.3
Peter FredricksonSFO161686176.5011174145263.311.6
Glenn IrwinPXT161685350.00003815320.013.1
Randy DirksenSFO161685292.50104355550.611.8
Howie HartmanKAL161685261.00103546130.311.6
Sedrick SullivanPOR1616833211.02614134923.913.9
Shannon FultonPXT161683150.00004035980.09.8
Ethan WalkerMEM161683240.51003615980.311.2
Will DibbleHAW161682270.00004365800.010.7
Bernie WipfNLB161682338.50814075183.213.4
Duane AlamarDAK161581181.00213324240.713.2
J.C. BarrettCLB161681210.00004975710.09.6
Carlos GreerMOR161580300.50203275010.513.3
Donnie GarnerNOS161680410.00104354520.213.6
J.R. ShannonBKL151479280.00303324830.613.1
Lee BaxterPHO161379230.01203334230.713.5
Renaldo SchulteCLB161679309.516104345003.312.7
Deion NewmanSTP161679290.00004065550.011.2
Rusty TarplinNLB161679300.00004265380.011.3
Edward CarrLVS161677220.50004485340.110.1
Stan FasaniCHI161677140.00102883950.313.3
Kendall CraneDEN161676220.00003264470.012.7
Brandon StrongBKL161376245.01413724782.112.4
Lorenzo MacAllisterLAM101076170.00102673850.314.3
Van MartinPOR161675160.00104605530.29.0
Derrick CollinsORS161675210.00203135100.411.7
Jorge MayPTC141274140.00003013770.013.0
Floyd FolletteUTA161574270.00002924540.013.5
Matthew HairstonPOR141274251.00103263960.513.9
Jumbo HerndonWAC16774231.50102883020.816.7
Ed PratherPXT16874240.50002524060.115.0
Jackie KorrPHO161673150.50103304070.412.0
Emmanuel KeathleyWAC161672181.00503794951.210.4
Eric LeiterKAL161672120.00003445870.09.0
Patrick FrederickORS151471300.00003324930.012.2
Andrew HeneghanNLB161671140.00004315480.08.7
Alan DuerrPXT161670252.00103905590.510.2
Dave WeilerDEN1616702210.021173504844.812.2
Dana PatterGAI141470130.00003974790.09.5
Xavier NoreyHUN161670180.00004134980.09.7
Chris Di PietroPHO161569280.50203435100.511.4
Derek HinesNOS161669260.00004825010.09.7
Louis BuchananCHA161669200.00104615560.28.8
Adrian PriceCAM161269182.00203053541.113.5
Sanford HayesWAC14969230.00102313390.316.1
Charlie BahrANC161668281.00104215500.410.0
Bert GalvinLVS161668234.04704395292.89.8
Frankie FranksMTC161668271.52203794851.111.2
William OsborneLAM161667211.50004356020.28.6
Victor AndrewsSTP161667160.00004105630.08.5
Morris BrowningCHA16667230.00002844260.012.7
Darrin WheelerLAM161667130.00004516140.07.5
Kelly SchulzSTP161667271.00004045400.210.1
Harry WhortonCLB161466230.00103904760.210.3
Mack BanksMEM161666212.00103195650.510.1
James McGeeKAL161666110.00003546160.07.9
Bernard KirkPHO161665227.5823193975247.310.3
Billy BaudersCHA161565271.01103833710.812.3
Anthony JohnstonBKL161365140.00003424570.09.9
Otis KeithCHI151264302.00202554760.813.1
Barry KugelmassMTC16864191.51402393931.713.4
Amos IrwinDAK161563196.0533344015458.19.3
Ty ElamSFO161656168.051853373888.011.0
Randy BettsLAK1616561311.5217183484886.39.6
Irv LemonPXT161656197.51503194842.810.3
Reuben MartindalePHO161053205.52602873873.511.6
Glenn DelgadoHUN161652228.5422174665086.88.5
Andre ChatasBKL1616502013.5114262833827.512.6
Omar GriffinPTC161548125.551243384105.58.8
Quinn SmithORS1614481918.03384432447112.510.7
Greg WardPXT1616471111.0015232773846.810.4
Phillip PetersMTC161646188.03853574654.18.8
Lincoln CleaverUTA1615452411.5420333035206.89.8
Percy CampbellWAS1616441110.510323438147411.17.7
Gerald MeadowsCHI1616441811.5112043475967.17.8
Frank MaKinsterLAK1616441214.5523123695198.27.9
Brad StabenowWAC1616422018.5521353904889.19.2
Andy MarshallCAM161642235.038173274343.79.2
Timothy CraigMEM161641168.541302734555.69.0
Gene BanksKAL161641256.5118203195224.98.6
Ike AriasUTA161240913.53211922035010.711.0
Tommie LeeBKL161640165.0316103435184.67.1
Ricky O'NeillHAW131340117.5319153223777.88.4
Byron LaPorteCHA161639128.061554194935.96.5
Ty FloydPXT161639216.051153474854.57.9
Oliver WunderHUN161639195.5120113163697.29.3
Teddy MobleyGAI161439208.041624013717.58.7
Billy Joe RuegamerSTP161538145.541563093237.69.1
Colin StehlikLAK161638155.511172312856.111.3
J.T. CapucoORS15153798.011373134824.66.8
Richie BaxterMOR161637207.5110192213924.710.5
Chester JizmejianPHO161636178.01923124034.58.5
Darren CheatomBKL16035135.00702573793.28.3
Luther GlasgowSTP16123495.53843184323.86.5
Chester BadilloKAL1616341613.5528363275378.77.3
Gary JenkinsNLB161634108.551262682689.59.8
Christian SaavedraLAM16163477.081214015494.95.1
Gabe ShaverWAC131334810.02742913984.87.5
Kennedy McDanielGAI161633115.03513814532.95.9
Sherman SandersLVS161633135.531583624215.66.6
Edwin WashingtonPOR161232127.031203794245.26.4
Jay MiklusicakYUM161632147.052353665246.76.0
Bubba HumphreyPHO16731146.5111153044294.37.0
Jeff BrooksPHO1615301411.0101453164567.77.1
Austin SpencerSTP161630205.021422593585.98.9
Pat DanielsPXT161630125.581783885915.24.9
Bryant ClancyUTA1612955.03631632655.39.1
Freddie IojaMTC161528176.00302753242.88.5
A.J. HassettDAK161527146.50341826737510.87.4
Ted KauUTA161627106.069192513955.36.7
Junior HagenBOS161627196.551573685105.26.0
Stephen DonovanCLB16162767.05872693415.96.6
Deon PostonCAM141427158.5419373083718.57.4
Perry ColcloughNLB16162685.0315152543576.46.4
Donovan WrightDEN16162665.50412343322.96.6
Ernie GonzalezYUM141425166.51952534134.07.1
Grady WilkersonANC131325116.511132542976.27.7
Malcolm AnzivinoHAW111025165.541512022848.69.6
Steven SpielmanWAC1032385.50511491546.812.0
Jermaine KadanoffWAC161623216.50803013574.17.7
Bill MeadowsWAC16123146.02702513184.77.6
Jose RogersYUM13132245.07902033545.95.6
Orlando BatsonCAM161621145.03902863914.35.9
Korey ChristiansenPTC16221125.53532393084.47.0
Ray MaxwellKAL16162156.5118102424515.74.7
Rob TechenBOS14131977.5513102633547.25.4
Albert KlekampORS1621995.031642323836.35.4
Blaine PokrajacMTC16101965.511052302516.66.3
Lamar HumesORS1671985.57832293905.35.3
Reggie BaxterGAI161618145.051063133625.55.5
Calvin MikeskaWAS161015105.0514193004515.34.0
Eddie StaigerWAC1401425.504392999.611.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Shannon FultonPXT1616133767136559884.1
Deon LeeWAS1616865173456184.6
Darrell SchulzCHA14148163364748680.9
Edgar BradleyWAS16167570144955783.1
Steven BelefordHAW1616690183159787.9
Ralph ReidANC161662382173456187.1
Van MartinPOR16166560144955382.3
Rondell GilloolySTP16166260103654883.6
Eric LeiterKAL1616618055358777.7
Les HollidayORS16165831224362385.8
Ernie TetreaultYUM16165541153956084.1
Andre McGregorLVS16165841123954782.8
Brandon ChapmanSFO1616570113656583.1
Victor AndrewsSTP16165130105256378.9
Conrad AtkinsMEM16165341104458580.9
Terrell DonovanGAI16165136285158578.5
James McGeeKAL16165103185061678.9
Ethan WalkerMEM16164260134659880.8
Cris HutchinsDAK14134260133348983.9
J.C. BarrettCLB16164821125657178.0
Cary AnastasiadesBOS16164870123457883.1
Mack HackettCAM16164110114247480.5
Myron SwiftNOS1515449094244179.3
Scottie FinleyUTA1414450193043482.8
Frank DownsPHO1615437084858478.3
Rickey GaitherWAS1364122183331981.1
Deion MullensSFO16164101173657280.6
Dana PatterGAI14144145273447980.8
Jerry DrakeUTA1615427152956081.4
Sammy HarperMOR167477044238675.7
Bernie WipfNLB1616433143051880.6
Malcolm PooleMTC16848032239382.0
Lonnie MonroeMEM99439022431180.3
Sammie MaplesYUM1616370142838085.5
Trevor FosterPTC16163631122747684.1
Benjamin BeestonMOR16163651104954577.7
Frankie FranksMTC16163140103548581.0
Brad DotyMEM15153591102854382.8
Myron SlattCHI1616342196861473.7
Lance MorrisCHI1513329082755382.2
Darrin WheelerLAM1616240204361482.5
Rickey LiliedahlMOR16152541203456084.7
Austin MossSFO1616200185355979.4
Josh LowHAW16162200153358182.8
Edward CarrLVS16162280144253480.2
Ian ManculichHUN16162761133952680.5
Arnie WestDEN16162180132551884.0
Colin BurnhamDEN1616250124648277.8
Will DibbleHAW16162601123658080.9
Peter PurvisYUM16162130123452681.3
Howie LaflammeBOS1616270113651780.3
Cory FulcherPTC1515280113143481.4
Brady HamiltonORS1510200111942585.1
Buddy DeVitoNLB16152521103648979.7
Bo MorrisonLAM1613260193044480.6
Daniel DobbsBKL169217092636981.7
Lorenzo MacAllisterLAM1010213092638581.7
Todd BryantCHI1211212092545882.2
Jared BarkerCHA161622083953978.3
Sedrick SullivanPOR1616228182849280.9
David KeslerMTC16161170163658281.7
Ross TerryLAM1616100153859180.9
Ken HoffmanANC1616100144949377.1
Wally BurgessUTA1615100143155882.0
Otis KeithCHI15121210142147684.7
Rex DecotaYUM1616100134756277.8
Percy BrooksGAI1616100124559178.0
J.J. BrowningBOS12121481112837681.0
Jason CheliPOR16161160105354174.7
Nathan DawsonMTC1616100104556577.0
Charlie BahrANC1616100104255077.6
Dana HaukiojaKAL1616150102961681.0
Derek HatcherHAW161614094051477.3
Chris Di PietroPHO1615132093451078.8
Leslie BeckerHAW161613093154679.8
Daniel DowneyMEM149131192544381.0
Morris BrowningCHA16610085142672.2
Corey WenzelPHO161410084050176.7
Rusty TarplinNLB161610083953877.3
Martin AbcarianKAL161510083847276.9
Ricky McGregorLVS161610083852377.4
Renaldo SchulteCLB161619083350078.5
Marvin JarvisHUN161610082751680.2
Fred McCulloughSFO111110082633679.4
Lamar CampoPHO16114081924882.1
Steven SheaPOR1616000164454878.8
Rick GardnerLAK1616000154358578.8
Neal BritzMOR1616000133152880.6
Jamal HarrowGAI1616000125057275.8
Derek ThompsonCAM1616000124549176.1
Anthony StevensLAM1612000123542378.2
Joseph SilasLAK1414000123450779.2
Deion NewmanSTP1616000123055580.5
Billy Joe HenryCHI1616000115067576.5
Luther AndersonNLB1616000114254977.1
Antonio CoishDEN1616000113750077.9
Wade WintersHAW1615000104053577.0
Alan DuerrPXT1616000103955977.5
Spencer DuranCLB1612000103348878.4
Kirk BrondstetterMTC161600094155976.6
Rex PageNOS16800092633878.6
Keith LighthiserWAC161600084459175.8
Howie HutchinsKAL161600084356975.8
Derrick CollinsORS161600084351075.0
Duane AlamarDAK161500083442476.3
Bert GalvinLVS161600083152978.3
Kelly SchulzSTP161600083054078.6
Sanford HayesWAC14900082833977.1
Amos IrwinDAK161500081954581.4

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Leo JeffersonNLB16165013636.8734210.754025.2
Rickey CuvielloMOR16164412435.5825050.449025.3
Nathan SugitaCAM16164611739.3524640.453122.0
Butch SullivanSTP16163811233.9735370.651821.6
Mo BaitherPXT16164211038.2975361.341626.4
Leland BeyerPHO16163110828.7426010.342825.2
Don ParrottPHO16163610733.6765851.042225.4
Clifton ThomasUTA15154110539.0524520.449121.4
Xavier WeberMEM16163210032.0166041.046921.3
Rich HuntleyYUM1616379638.5455191.049219.5
Louie SuttonMEM1616409542.13136012.246920.3
Carlton RussellBKL1616419344.11054931.044021.1
Glenn HammondUTA1616319233.7304920.051617.8
Fred HancockMTC1616388942.73145682.539422.6
Jumbo PooleCAM1616328836.4154711.153316.5
Gus NelsonMTC1515328836.4274921.436823.9
Byron ShieldsLAK1414408646.51415720.233126.0
Jamie TracyDEN1614328537.6095061.847318.0
George HillCAM1616368442.9214610.253115.8
Ted BrownLVS1616378344.66156212.439221.2
Herb BrennanNLB1616338339.8134150.751616.1
Adrian BrooksCAM1616368343.4584581.753915.4
Rich DouglasORS1313338240.2734280.733424.6
Harvey RizzoBKL1616308236.6074941.445717.9
Scott RizzoPHO1616208224.4366001.042619.2
Lawrence FreemanMOR1515348241.5555031.050016.4
Lester BronsonYUM1313378245.1623670.538521.3
Sean BurtonDAK1616278133.3094851.950316.1
Harvey BarrazaYUM1616318138.3375181.449516.4
Thurman BallardDEN1515318138.31135092.648716.6
Mitchell LoweCHI1616237929.1275531.339420.1
Mike BryantDEN1515207925.3194731.945117.5
Eddie YonkovitNLB1616307938.0294202.154214.6
Josh RichmondPTC1515237829.5055061.049515.8
Blake KitnaCLB1616187723.4175601.341318.6
Ernest MorrisKAL1616307739.0335540.542418.2
Lorenzo RobertsonLAM1616217727.31166112.635821.5
Luther MayHUN1616277735.1065461.139819.3
Harold HatcherMEM1616337643.41146032.347116.1
J.J. CovingtonPXT1515237630.30114942.236920.6
Antonio MittingUTA1616307639.5224600.449815.3
Oscar TubbsPOR1616187623.7045860.738519.7
Austin McConnellBOS1616257533.3146010.745416.5
K.C. ShepardBOS1312297538.7124610.435621.1
Marshall BookerSTP1616227529.3355380.951614.5
Max ReeseUTA1615317541.3234870.650814.8
Lionel WittSTP1111357546.7623350.633622.3
Travis HudsonPXT1616277536.0355310.941218.2
Brady LightDEN1411317441.9113140.336220.4
Darrin EmersonPTC1616237431.1035470.552214.2
Jesse SilverstoneCHI1616277337.0025700.440817.9
Kendall AndrulisYUM1616277237.5135180.649414.6
Jeremy RegisterDAK1613307241.7543851.040417.8
Victor LaneCHA1616257135.2136820.433621.1
James BusseyNLB1616287040.0224180.553913.0
Mark LoweryCLB1616247034.3145060.838118.4
Pat MasonHAW1515176924.6065671.137518.4
Matt AnthonyBOS1515246835.3025290.440516.8
Ian StrangeKAL1616256836.8015500.242116.2
Chris BrooksSTP1616256836.8095371.751813.1
Bill RodgersCAM1616346850.0334620.653212.8
Roy WhalenBKL1611226832.4143441.236918.4
Kyle MacielHUN1616246835.3035750.542116.2
Walter CraneSFO1616256737.30116961.632820.4
Steven McAlisterYUM1515246735.8414850.246114.5
Robbie SitzLAM1616246636.42115821.933919.5
George OsborneWAS1613226633.3285401.534918.9
Wendell HayesDAK1312186527.7283302.436118.0
Richard LoganPTC167226533.8332611.125625.4
Deon FletcherLVS1414266540.03235094.531520.6
Horace WeaverCHA1616226533.8036740.435318.4
Trevor DidierORS1414206530.8054901.036517.8
Marcus LuekenDAK1515216333.3034340.745913.7
Dennis HamiltonPOR1616206232.3045780.738516.1
Eddie JenkinsPOR161686113.1085891.437816.1
Clyde HynesMEM1616146123.00116071.847412.9
Bryce StokerHAW1212236137.7024190.526423.1
Ernest HastingsNLB1111276045.0112920.335716.8
Malcolm CastilloHUN1616126020.0095681.641014.6
Darnell CunninghamGAI1616155925.4387361.127821.2
Fernando DomeniciDAK1612185930.5243441.238815.2
Jermaine MapesPOR1616175829.30106061.739214.8
Ricardo HudsonMOR1111205834.5013370.332018.1
Gino HooverANC1616175829.3086131.332018.1
Eddie PricePTC1313245742.1014470.241213.8
Raymond RodriguezHAW1414165628.6185371.535915.6
Darren JohnstonLAK1616215637.5286741.239714.1
Earnest FitzgeraldWAS1615215637.5276741.042013.3
Ed MikkorWAS1313255644.6254961.031917.6
Mitch BurnsWAC1413145625.0163651.634616.2
Lincoln EdmondsSFO1616175630.4046680.632517.2
Scottie TuellKAL1514195534.5154721.137414.7
Curtis RingwoodWAS1310215438.9363731.623523.0
Corwin CzupekSFO1413205437.0165391.126620.3
Bubba HoehnerCLB1010135424.1083202.523323.2
Albert RiffleMTC1313215438.9064981.232816.5
Allen HatcherLAK1414205337.7075961.233815.7
Paul PutmanCHI1616155328.3055540.939913.3
Chuck MixMEM1616185334.0056010.846711.3
Ian FlemingCHA1616165330.2366750.932916.1
Rich AnsellLVS1616185234.62136072.139513.2
Levi McCarthyBOS1513135225.0044880.836814.1
Roosevelt SheldonCLB1616135225.0065471.140512.8
James EricksonHAW1612195137.30114972.233515.2
Rufus BellWAS1212195137.3235200.631216.3
Harvey SedrickMTC1616205139.2165741.040212.7
Artie TannerNOS1616155030.0156320.833914.7
Neil RobertsonHUN1616135026.0075221.339112.8
Shane JeffersonORS1612145028.0034480.733514.9
Patrick GunjaPOR1515175034.00115392.035814.0
Alan BucknerNOS1611145028.0174641.524320.6
Carlos SandmeyerPXT1616164932.70125502.244910.9
Mack ErlitzBKL1211134827.1033550.834114.1
Norman RandleMTC1616154831.3055700.940012.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Darryl BlakelyUTA160000001440016200.000.0
Quentin DodgePHO160000001360015400.000.0
Carl KielCHA160000001390015200.000.0
Kelly WhitingSTP160000001390015200.000.0
Pete JunkinMOR160000001340015000.000.0
Tony MathewsMEM160000001330014800.000.0
Troy ParrishBOS160000001320014600.000.0
Darnell WhiteKAL160000001290014100.000.0
Victor PriorLAK160000001210013500.000.0
Kirk DotsonBKL160000001280013300.000.0
Anthony PierceYUM160000001250013200.000.0
Fred McDermidPTC160000001150012800.000.0
Sean RobersonPXT160000001260012700.000.0
Lawrence SelmonDAK16000000380012600.000.0
Kim DiPaoloDEN160000001190012600.000.0
Paul SchalmanHAW160000001190012500.000.0
Freddie BatesSFO160000001160011900.000.0
Vincent WoolseyCAM160000001090011700.000.0
Rondell BergmanPOR16000000990011100.000.0
Rob KriegerORS160000001090011000.000.0
Vince DeNeffWAS160000001060010900.000.0
Ike HoffmanCHI160000001010010800.000.0
Jesse GrayMTC160000012020010400.000.0
Oscar OliverNOS160000001050010200.000.0
Michael WeberLAM160000001020010200.000.0
Allen DavidsonNLB160000001030010100.000.0
Greg HornerGAI16000000209009600.000.0
Floyd MaloneLVS1600000096009100.000.0
Bubba GerhardtMOR1616200017115090159899.9159899.9
Luther SlatteryANC1600000087008700.000.0
Levon DoelleMEM1616100000141862104131.52104131.5
Ty McWilliamsNLB1610600002813078132582.8132682.9
Merrill LynchUTA1414300004130781495106.81495106.8
Stanley MorrisonPHO1616200029213078129681.0129681.0
Martin OgdenWAS16160100139130781713107.11720107.5
Greg GodinezWAC1600000075007500.000.0
Van MeierBKL14134200013912072100872.02127151.9
Joel PritchettHUN16000000193007000.000.0
Kennedy HayesDEN161640000011168146491.5146491.5
Kurt SchwartzCHA1515010000111681633108.91635109.0
Glenn CaldwellCLB1600000070006800.000.0
T.J. BarlowLVS1616100004810366122376.4134484.0
Will DuckworthDAK151562113348101621853123.51870124.7
Tyrus PetersCHI1613800031931006086654.12285142.8
Ryan LoukasCHI161640001020410060156797.9156797.9
Ed BergendahlPXT16161000633710060139587.2139587.2
Chris CropleySFO161610000410060139887.4139887.4
Jermaine ChoateKAL1616010014610060147392.1147392.1
Glen DurdenLVS1614010008810060114571.6147692.3
Dixon CollinsLAM16162000029156155497.1155497.1
Rufus SmallMTC161630000490541682105.11682105.1
Terry NessYUM162300031169054148492.8148492.8
Travis ChristenBOS16141000019054142288.9142288.9
Zach RomeoBOS161683000381501704106.51704106.5
Cris BeyerLAK15105000087804879953.379953.3
Anthony HudsonSTP16164001630280481715107.21847115.4
Karl GlynnCHA161631000358048136985.6136985.6
Wally UpshawLAK1616311131278048141388.32083130.2
Lenny HealyCAM16032005317804888655.489255.8
Vinny StewartPTC1615310018880481692105.82240140.0
Tommy JeffriesCAM1616200002180481692105.81692105.8
Shawn WellsSFO16131000018048148592.8148592.8
Josh BeuterHAW16161000098048107767.3107767.3
Deon FingerKAL169110011048048105866.1105866.1
Vincent FisherMTC16160000015804873445.973445.9
Bob HansenUTA161502000568048115171.9126779.2
Daniel FloydBKL16140100080804894959.395459.6
Spencer GilesPTC1616810000704274946.874946.8
Luther TimmermanNOS161551000527042136885.5136885.5
Broderick CarterBKL8840001867042921115.1921115.1
Jamal MontaguePOR16143000271704299362.199362.1
Gino MileusnicWAC16731027267704294659.194659.1
Herb NewmanANC1613110002704294459.094459.0
T.J. WynnSTP16131110031704263339.665340.8
Clyde GraumanORS1616110014370422034127.12034127.1
Artie SummersUTA161600003137704272945.672945.6
Shannon FultonPXT161602035154704200.050631.6
Steve WorshamORS1515000000704281954.681954.6
Floyd MalloryHUN1616210001806138113570.92285142.8
Van FolseBOS160000117346613843026.943026.9
Gino HanksLAM163710320340603651131.975947.4
Roman PurkayasthaKAL1616710000603646128.846128.8
Maurice CochraneKAL161630002866036115772.31750109.4
Paul FamieMOR16152000076036100762.9100762.9
Tracy HughesCAM141420003177603686161.586161.5
Jude HutchinsDAK161411004213603678348.980650.4
Bryan BanksMEM1616010000603688755.488755.4
Jessie KurtzBKL16160000056603665140.765140.7
Artie GerhardtDEN168000005603672645.472645.4
Cris OgdenGAI16122000013513271544.771544.7
Elvin StegemanHUN161310000165132103364.6105065.6
Brian FarleyNOS164510021319503059837.42320145.0
Bart ShueNLB664000005030807134.5807134.5
Paul HarwardSTP1092300187503058358.361461.4
Howie GornitskyYUM8720002159503059073.859073.8
Adam GaribaldiWAC167200007503076047.576047.5
Reggie IvesGAI161623000183503080350.22080130.0
Jerry ElkonGAI1615121012425030117573.4125478.4
Louie HeinleinDAK16611004168503044727.945328.3
Marcus DoyleSTP147100003503060543.260543.2
Tracy ConlanLAM16161000023503094258.994258.9
Ezekiel SandersonLAK1661000146503076647.976647.9
Clarence McIntyreBOS16130100133503093458.493458.4
Alonzo FredrickPTC161500000108503062939.362939.3
Clifton MonroeNLB161000002184503065240.865540.9
Matthew WarrenPOR16160100083503091056.91870116.9
Bennie MandelPXT1616010000503087454.687454.6
Kaden MasonPHO161501006233503071244.571544.7
Zander OgdenPXT161201013191503051232.052432.8
Dale SchneiderCHA161111001251412625215.825215.8
Mack AganYUM16140301219241261016.31016.3
Bob MeyerSTP1605000074402445028.145028.1
Alvin BakerPHO16030000106402433621.069743.6
Andrew FlynnBKL1423000031402434324.534324.5
Ronnie WilderCHA15143100004024113175.4113175.4
Paul BeckerPHO13022008257402450038.550038.5
Horace NewsomeMEM161421005198402421713.621713.6
Michael GlennPHO161622002200402497460.997460.9
Ricardo DoylePTC160200018209402417911.223114.4
Carl WhitingYUM872000123402463078.863078.8
Leslie AskinORS14820000108402443330.973952.8
Lonnie GomezYUM16152110042402471044.471044.4
Ken WinstonCHA162110015338402439924.939924.9
Marty HudsonPTC14141201492402484260.184760.5
K.C. RichardNLB1615110001402485553.485553.4
Zack DixonNOS16141100015402497060.697060.6
Marco CraverHAW15211004336402450833.978552.3
Bo ShermanGAI14610001193402436125.836125.8
Neal HoweORS16801002220402454534.154734.2
Henry EnglandCHI161500000125402433320.833320.8
Jon BradyMEM1616010002402496160.196260.1
Chester HaddixUTA1690000062402447329.691156.9
Grant LieningPHO151400003142402494763.194763.1
Lenny MarshallSTP16150201186402482251.482251.4
Dennis ReevesCHI16160000018402481250.881250.8
Rick DurhamMOR161600027242402448030.048030.0
Lamar HaddockBOS1690000071402438524.184552.8
B.J. BruceANC161601005123402476547.876547.8
Bryant SnyderWAS1614000000402494358.994358.9
Tommie CriggerNLB160000000402425616.025616.0
Jacob CoffeyPHO16801001125402468042.569943.7
Joe AlcalaNOS16020002340322224515.324515.3
Arnold DonaghyLVS16161000003120111869.9111869.9
Howie GowBKL10610011177312051151.151151.1
Bill CroteauNOS161500005177312065440.980650.4
Corwin GalligherORS16161600000301829818.629818.6
O.J. SheldonANC1616600000301839224.539224.5
Bryant DernMEM160511213375301851932.4112170.1
Thomas CollierDEN13640001165301840631.278460.3
Billy RenfroCLB161640006205301889956.2115672.3
Kendrick MiddletonORS161431017278301848430.348430.3
Matthew DavidsonORS140310000301837126.537126.5
Trent AdamsUTA8020004165301835544.435544.4
Adrian CharltonPXT1602000042301844127.649530.9
Graham LevesqueSFO16162000113301887554.787554.7
Norm WelchYUM1432110077301828220.163045.0
Johnnie DickersonWAS1312100000301875157.875157.8
Nate HartmanPOR161610000118301868442.868442.8
Jackie FitzgeraldHAW1414110000301879756.979756.9
Josh ClovisUTA11210000125301859554.159554.1
Hugh EmersonDEN1681100223301887554.787554.7
Ken BookerMTC161611001373018105365.8105966.2
Tommie AbramsBKL16310000323018311.9311.9
J.R. TalleyHAW1461000012301849235.149235.1
Maxwell BerryCHA150100002013018362.469346.2
Logan BernsteinWAC16121000193301828818.028818.0
Floyd SturdivantWAS14500000233018745.3745.3
Bryan SidhartaBKL16500001217301851031.952933.1
Winfred LopezNLB16100007232301846629.147729.8
Darrell SchulzCHA14140000022301800.016311.6
Winston WilcoxPXT16400000116301822914.322914.3
Ronnie CastanieKAL160010432371301850531.650931.8
Sam WilcoxORS161402000114301824415.324415.3
Deron RossKAL15140100088301837224.837224.8
Bernie BroadyDAK161400001154301820913.120913.1
Greg RoeglinBKL15000000178301833422.333422.3
Chad PoteatCAM1650000097301840825.553733.6
Barry BronsonPOR1615010001301866241.466241.4
Nate FinleyMTC16300000130301874746.774746.7
Chester BlanchardLAM161400001123301822514.122514.1
Austin OlsavskyMOR330000022301820969.720969.7
Amos OsborneLVS1600100013830181418.81418.8
Damon CowardMOR168000014319301853333.353333.3
Ivan AngelouHAW16301003134301840825.540825.5
J.B. JenningsHUN1616110001092114108667.9133683.5
Isaac ForbesANC160000114259211425415.935021.9
Burt LockettSFO16000000132001400.000.0
Graham IdzikLAM1560200223621141288.51328.8
Earnest BixlerANC16155000011201254333.954333.9
Cary MoneyBOS1616410000201221113.221113.2
Les BarberDEN16140003289201219212.053033.1
Brian RobbinsLAM161642000136201280250.181651.0
Rex BeckerMTC160400121115201248630.448630.4
Paul CovingtonLAK1616330000201238223.938223.9
Keith LighthiserWAC161630022251201200.0101463.4
Maurice BartrumHUN161130006224201234921.834921.8
Griffin DesrosiersNLB1603100834820121207.5109868.6
Willie TantLAK16130001131201263639.8103564.7
Marshall DeJesusCHA161620000020121187.41187.4
Malcolm RowlandDAK131321000135201260446.51580121.5
Preston ButlerPTC1611200009201266741.766741.7
Brant WoodardDEN141421000412012103674.0103674.0
Ronnie GrierSTP15320002205201235923.935923.9
Devin StewartHUN15020005352201222815.222815.2
Benjamin BarrientosCLB16161100010201258936.858936.8
Cory MathisWAS1615110011261201241325.841325.8
Roderick RawlingsCHA14010003136201230021.430021.4
Raymond PostonPOR16210005334201232120.132120.1
Cary GuffeyHAW13711001126201250338.750338.7
Roosevelt BrockKAL16110000159201236522.855234.5
Terry HollidayCLB12310007149201233828.237931.6
Vince MitchellBKL511000165201210020.010020.0
Billy BallardWAC530000686201216032.016032.0
Rico Van DykeCAM136000072132012917.0917.0
Frankie ArmstrongCHA16000200201201200.000.0
Fred WoodsonDEN161501004257201252432.852432.8
C.J. StevensonYUM1616000111254201244327.744327.7
Cary ShoateWAC16901004179201264440.365340.8
Ellis KyrouacMOR16130000029201263339.663839.9
Dale HardingLVS16130000024201230919.330919.3
Gerald BeersANC16140000016201226316.426316.4
Trent CerfBOS15000007192201223215.523215.5
Irving MendheimPHO13000002152201224919.224919.2
Warren HannaCLB1620000019201250831.850831.8
Ralph ReidANC16160001074201200.023814.9
Matthew BarreraYUM16802003136201250031.350031.3
Frankie SimmonsCAM15000001117201232521.732521.7
Britt RozanskiLAM16301002221201251732.3135184.4
Jimmie McDermidDAK1610000170201232720.432720.4
Terrell DonovanGAI16160104161201200.01368.5
Antoine JacomeLVS16000000374201253833.6125778.6
Hunter PerrySFO16900005112201257936.257936.2
Toby CarrSFO168000127317201256635.456635.4
Ryan KolajaMEM15001002226201234623.134823.2
Bruce PerkinsUTA44000000201219448.519448.5
Bert LiebmanSFO15150221053201200.0251.7
Gus HirschmanLVS16100004152201221513.421513.4
Dana PatterGAI14140000141201200.014510.4
Jeremy OttoHUN16400002622012724.5724.5
Jeremy WorzellaNLB16120000213820121539.61539.6
Ian RossWAS166000013305201225515.925515.9
Lamont WilkinsLAK830000474201229737.129737.1
Ryder WelchCHI1600000274201226616.626616.6
Anthony JohnstonBKL161300002114201200.01308.1
Mercury RasmussenHUN1641100001181479.21479.2
Brian DouglasDAK6600000011811619.311619.3
James McGeeKAL1616020004410800.01137.1
Austin CashLAM1616123000010638724.238724.2
Mickey BainesPXT16168000001061086.81086.8
Stephen McMasterCHI16167000001061509.41509.4
Shawn FiguresSFO16167000001061006.31006.3
Leroy ChustzWAC121270000010623819.823819.8
Wally WatsonDEN12126200001061159.61159.6
Keith WillisMTC1606000731310645528.4112070.0
Harvey ForemanHAW1206000123810600.047339.4
Jarrod GaddyPOR161660000010633420.933420.9
Buddy CollierYUM16050011027810600.057335.8
Eduardo GrantHUN150500002110619613.119613.1
Daniel GonzalezUTA150400009810600.066044.0
Clay GranberryWAS121041000810614111.814111.8
Alfred BookerANC161400023310634121.334121.3
Donny RobinsonYUM161630000010624515.324515.3
Edward SageSTP161631000010632620.432620.4
Nathan SwaffordMOR74310000106395.6395.6
Nick PalagoniaPXT1613100021010650231.453733.6
Gilbert MortensenPXT16031000147106241.5108968.1
Ethan LepsisCAM98210000106808.9808.9
Rickey LiliedahlMOR16152100016410600.062338.9
Nicky StevensDAK166200003810620913.120913.1
Nate ReeseCAM168200003110619912.419912.4
Sedrick ClaytonCHA161121000102106117573.4117573.4
J.T. EnglandDAK16020000610641726.141726.1
Deon LeeWAS16162103925710600.050531.6
Troy GilmoreWAC1652101617010630218.941225.8
Jerry DrakeUTA16151000413910600.0633.9
Ronnie NovakCLB16141000419710625315.825315.8
Wally DowdPTC163100002710631919.931919.9
Ted PleasantMOR121210000010641134.341134.3
Artie LovejoyDAK40100006610611027.512531.3
Junior AdamsKAL161100062401061227.61227.6
Shar SaveaGAI1691200226610640125.140125.1
Kevin JarvisMTC1691000314110600.020412.8
Scott SyronUTA15310000341061077.11077.1
Ian CarterNLB16131000529410636422.836422.8
Marlon TurnerCAM15141200010410639726.539726.5
Marco StewartUTA16110000198106583.6583.6
Tyrus EllisCLB1001002922810631331.331331.3
Marc DegleyWAS7010002167106557.922031.4
Norman GibsonLAK16111100514610622914.322914.3
Mercury KellySTP163100001841061408.8122976.8
Roderick BookerLAK1631000317110621113.221113.2
Pat DonaghyWAS169000007010661538.461538.4
Lamont CaffreyNLB16130100162391061096.81116.9
Kelly ChervetORS71000009910611216.011216.0
Roy AllenHAW1690100521810635021.935021.9
Jumbo RaffrayDAK1680111110010600.0996.2
Rickey GaitherWAS1360000117010600.016913.0
Benjamin TuiososopoNOS1610000112277106543.4543.4
Marty DevineKAL167010092311061318.21318.2
Blaine BauerPOR1320100017410626020.026020.0
Sedrick SullivanPOR1616000103410600.0281.8
Bo MorrisonLAM16130000023210600.0603.8
Britt SeelbachLAK1510001522310600.01127.5
Walter ButlerHAW16000002028510618911.818911.8
Lionel TowleLVS1611000131741061308.11308.1
Nick ConnorsCLB1190000115210621319.421319.4
Winfred BarringtonLAK1640001412510600.050.3
Cary FlowersSTP1630111011410600.0181.1
Shaun WarrenPOR1211000003610600.0433.6
Leslie TrogliaDAK16150000217210600.0976.1
Kurt HartCHA1620110134410600.0110.7
Corey MaiherDAK1515000103110600.0604.0
D.J. MossDAK161300011729610621813.621813.6
Edwin BladesUTA166020021901061267.91308.1
Bernard GreeneGAI161501001027810627517.227517.2
Robert NiebauerCAM161200000110653333.353333.3
Jessie WestbrookLAK1512000003310658939.358939.3
Conrad AtkinsMEM1616000103210600.0342.1
Randy DirksenSFO1616010003110600.0825.1
Raymond HodgesMOR1620000012310600.0784.9
Scottie FinleyUTA1414000102210600.0503.6
Cory FarrellSFO16120110115010600.0976.1
Myron SlattCHI16160100219310600.0503.1
Daniel DowneyMEM14901011331410600.01188.4
Butch McKinnonUTA99000201610600.0556.1
Mitchell MayesUTA16110211011110600.0744.6
Trevor StrongCHA1111000202110600.015414.0
Will DibbleHAW1616000304010600.0603.8
Cory BurmeisterHAW1610010031851061368.51368.5
Neal QuinnPOR1612000261931061358.41358.4
Randall BeecroftUTA168010061611061308.11308.1
Leland AlstonMEM16600000841061046.51046.5
Courtney HansonYUM167010008710651131.951131.9
Gary PrestonMEM160000012211061277.91569.8
Donnell GunnLAM16160211312910600.0171.1
Ty FloydPXT1616000103110600.0483.0
Les HollidayORS16160100516510600.0835.2
Dana HaukiojaKAL1616021116210600.0825.1
Alvin BravoPXT1616000217710600.0322.0
Carlos GreerMOR1615011403900600.0100.6
J.J. BrowningBOS1212000002410600.0484.0
Brad DotyMEM1515010113910600.0593.9
Tony BanksLVS16100014274106583.6583.6
Grant PrescottCHI1616000103210600.0553.4
Brandon StrongBKL16130313018510600.000.0
Daniel ReecePTC1510110528410600.0271.8
Ian ManculichHUN1616000003310600.0764.8
Patrick FrancisDAK1615000106610600.0392.4
Thurman BrownBKL400010177106317.8317.8
Jamal HerndonCAM1613000027810619312.119312.1
Ronald CookeSFO1420001416310616411.716411.7
Freddie MarriottLAM16400000110622213.922213.9
Conrad VandercluteSFO16000004214106553.4744.6
Tyrone BensenHUN1600000219510616610.416610.4
Otis SchwartzPXT165010002710618711.718711.7
Bruce TorrezNLB1616021005710600.0432.7
Roy MaloneyMTC16800010810600.0301.9
Tito MosleyLAK1670100216110600.0322.0
Deion MullensSFO16160101022810600.01016.3
Junior El NinoPHO1650000012106432.7432.7
Irving JosephHAW1280000419010624720.624720.6
Colin HillMOR110011103410600.040.4
Dave WeilerDEN1616041602810600.01217.6
Courtney ShannonMOR16002121324210600.0291.8
Bernie WipfNLB1616010202410600.0503.1
Matt RileyPHO1616020205110600.0674.2
Buddy DeVitoNLB1615010002410600.0523.3
Stephen LucasCHI310000001066822.76822.7
Charles GeorgeMTC16150000116210621113.221113.2
Shannon LynchPXT161500000111061589.91589.9
Ken CashYUM1610000120610620.120.1
Glen ForbesHUN1600000161531061559.71559.7
Colin BucknerCHA166010001210641425.941425.9
Monty FordNOS1610200523410620312.720312.7
Andy MarshallCAM1616011107910600.0633.9
Will TylerUTA151502141916710600.030.2
Benjamin BeestonMOR1616000103410600.0654.1
Cornelius JefferyHAW1600000028010600.0805.0
Daryl GoelYUM1680001230310600.096560.3
J.C. LichtenbergerUTA16702041522110600.0603.8
Andre McGregorLVS16160001015110600.0845.3
Gerald BoutteLAK14001004256106574.1574.1
Al ChapmanCLB77000037410612517.912517.9
Duane ParkerPOR161000002111061358.41358.4
Nathan GuthrieCHI16000012193106945.9945.9
Wade LachancePTC22000002310610351.510351.5
Bryant MortonPXT1400110011410600.0292.1
Randall TierneyPTC1616020303410600.0261.6
Ernie TetreaultYUM1616010003410600.0543.4
Dale BallardCAM1616000003910600.0311.9
Jeremiah NortonNOS3300000010651.751.7
Bubba RickettsSFO1600000211710634421.534421.5
Stan FulcherWAS160000021271061398.71398.7
Abel KaplanPXT2000000521062311.52311.5
Louis ThomasCAM150000041851061087.21087.2
Kenyon GuthrieDAK8200005142106556.9556.9
Jackie ScancellaBOS9100001101106879.7879.7
Rodney BottaMOR1400000217410634624.734624.7
Leland HackneyUTA1630000123510616110.116110.1
J.J. GideonWAC16600001528510628617.931119.4
Blake PoseyCHA400000056106287.06516.3
Irv FoxPOR310000011064615.34615.3
Caiden HortonCHA141011003610600.040.3
Aidan BurnettLAK160001108410600.000.0
Chance MalleyWAS160011102710600.0322.0
J.C. BarrettCLB16160001411810600.0825.1
Trevor FosterPTC1616010008410600.0633.9
Kennedy FlickingerPXT90000003410600.0495.4
Gary JenkinsNLB1616000301500200.000.0
Sammie MaplesYUM1616000004800200.070.4
Hunter EngelnDAK140000000012644.6644.6
Marco PooleNLB16000009222012221.4221.4
James FlemingPXT160000009700100.000.0
Will DanielsGAI161612100000001428.91428.9
Gene SanteLVS131390000000029622.829622.8
Donald WestMTC1616930000000875.4875.4
Walt JohnsonMEM16167000000001247.81247.8
Doug ShedleskiHAW161660000000019512.219512.2
Steven SheaPOR16165200014400000.059737.3
Sammy JenningsPHO16165000000001358.41358.4
Gilbert NewmanANC161510012860001489.339024.4
Oscar BridgesSFO160520022360001036.4120275.1
Rico OglethorpeNOS131341000000014511.214511.2
Brent ColumboCLB16164200000001056.61056.6
Wayne PriceMEM12040021124200016713.942335.3
Wally GolalicORS16040004245000150.9110268.9
Herb RobertsonBOS1304200038700000.029322.5
Jamie ReevesDEN1634100040000-1-0.1-1-0.1
Norm DominquezHUN16164100000001257.81257.8
Derek PetersonKAL1614000232200000.020712.9
Albert GarnerBKL131331000000025919.925919.9
Moe SpencerNLB1616320000000664.1664.1
Ed StevensonLAK16133100513900038924.338924.3
Daniel GiaramitoANC1633100320800052833.0117973.7
Bob PrestonCHI16132033034700048730.448730.4
Drew FellowsMEM1332000314700000.0443.4
Keith DolinkoWAS112100000004949.04949.0
Pete TaylorSFO1302000422700026920.728121.6
Jason McGrewLAM12020006203000494.1494.1
Damon EarpCAM1313200108500000.019815.2
Cole KimrinPTC1622000322200018711.747329.6
Harris DevineCLB80200000000344.3344.3
Luther JurkovicBOS150200003800000.000.0
Desmond HayesBKL120200005600000.0262.2
Stephen KnorrPOR160200008900027016.935922.4
Darrin SouthernLVS1671000621800038223.954434.0
Rico NewtonDAK44100000000205.0205.0
Ted HartmanMOR6010002107000325.38213.7
Corey TuckerCAM160100007900000.090256.4
Jason CummingYUM1201000313100000.0504.2
Morris BrowningCHA166110007300000.019512.2
Jose ConleyPXT16111000516200037723.637723.6
Shannon NewsomeCLB16410001325700025515.925515.9
Kenneth AscencaoGAI60100021270009315.59315.5
Harry WhortonCLB16141102030900000.048930.6
Bubba LesterWAS10110007132000747.4747.4
Thomas WalkerCHI1641200528200016910.616910.6
Howard DownsPHO16011000500001277.917811.1
Adam WickhamNOS401000000007318.37318.3
Julio FlanneryCHA160100004100060.460.4
Fernando BeyerANC1601000141500031519.731519.7
Wayne StillsDAK130100009500020.220.2
Rico WaltonWAC10512016170000535.3535.3
Broderick WilliamsWAS15110000480001117.41117.4
Chad AnthonyWAS1616120004400000.0231.4
Tommy MossPTC1010000000000.000.0
Floyd LinquistMOR1401000324100035525.435525.4
Jonathan WrenDAK111000000005151.05151.0
Jeffrey KinseyGAI44110028200025363.325363.3
J.T. OwensSFO84110004700011214.011214.0
Artie HanksMEM5010000240006212.46212.4
Cole BranchORS16310000000020412.820412.8
Tony ClaussLAK81110009300019224.019224.0
Jumbo BeesonGAI1691002116800000.021513.4
Luca LynchGAI1601000028000623.9623.9
George GilmoreCHA2010000370002110.52110.5
Vernon ClancyPTC15411001114800030220.166844.5
Clay GiedhillKAL431001151000276.8276.8
Dana PackardANC1651000519100019111.919111.9
Alan WestPHO160100007300000.058036.3
Rich WeaverKAL131100003700023017.723017.7
Jeff AckermanMOR100100015900000.016116.1
Kerry DunlapGAI13100000500019014.619014.6
Donovan HooverGAI161601000000000.000.0
Matt AnthonyBOS151501000000000.000.0
Alfred PerzulCLB1616010004200000.070.4
Nate SinclairPOR16901021658600000.01157.2
Lenny IrwinBOS1690100520600022614.122614.1
Mario EvanswhiteANC16120000121200021713.621713.6
Roosevelt BennettPHO161601000100000.000.0
Blake KitnaCLB1616020136500000.000.0
Reggie BladesCHI1560200112700000.000.0
Howie RhettMEM1616010104900000.000.0
Toby FarleyDEN1616010003400000.090.6
Marshall LustgartenNOS1616020204200000.0583.6
Spencer DuranCLB161200011025200000.01388.6
Lamar RiveraDAK15200001521700000.015510.3
Joseph JenkinsMTC400001384000164.015238.0
Rex WestbrookBKL163000042170001267.91267.9
Ray ManskerUTA1320000116900035026.937829.1
Brian McNeilPOR1600100214200000.000.0
Ian StrangeKAL16160200311400000.000.0
Austin McConnellBOS161601000000000.000.0
Artie TannerNOS161601000200000.000.0
Harold HatcherMEM161602000000000.000.0
Leslie WalkerCHI1616010004300000.060.4
Lionel FlanneryPTC143010002200000.000.0
Josh RiversMOR140010002500000.000.0
Rondell GilloolySTP16160302212900000.0402.5
Chris Di PietroPHO16150101210900000.0372.3
Derek HatcherHAW1616010004000000.040.3
J.R. ShannonBKL151402021520700000.0291.9
Dan BushellLVS1000001210900010810.812712.7
Monty ThompsonCLB1480000219200030721.932223.0
Everett MaloneyBOS1630100426100017811.135121.9
Preston BensenCLB91010006200000.091.0
Grant StewartLVS1212010039300000.000.0
Curtis RingwoodWAS1310020017500000.000.0
Butch SullivanSTP16160100313600000.000.0
Kendall AndrulisYUM16160101213100000.000.0
Neil RobertsonHUN16160200012600000.000.0
Mercury SouthreyPHO151502000000000.000.0
Jumbo PooleCAM1616010012400000.000.0
Rodney CorbettNOS161601000000000.000.0
Carlton RussellBKL1616010111100000.000.0
Sean BurtonDAK1616030001100000.000.0
Bob GallopBOS1411010202500000.000.0
Ricardo JenningsBKL1600100022200000.0402.5
Myron SwiftNOS15150101418800000.0493.3
J.B. BynakerORS1580100616800000.000.0
Craig StoneNOS1610010018200000.060.4
Christian MayCHI14101001932900018913.518913.5
Roy MajorsBOS161300000320001549.61549.6
Brian PeguesWAC14300000100022015.722015.7
Mickey DruckenmillerKAL8201000000000.000.0
Marshall BookerSTP161601000000000.000.0
Mack ErlitzBKL1211010001300000.000.0
Eddie PricePTC13130100210500000.000.0
Corwin GilmoreBOS121201000000000.000.0
Paul PutmanCHI1616020002500000.000.0
Bill NemecheckLAM131301000000000.000.0
James BusseyNLB1616020001600000.000.0
Reggie BaxterGAI1616010105100000.000.0
Kennedy McDanielGAI1616020105800000.0211.3
Leslie WiggsUTA60010013700000.000.0
C.J. AnthonyANC1616010004500000.000.0
Hugh PetersDAK1614010103200000.000.0
Darren CheatomBKL1600202011900000.000.0
Ted BuckleyCHA1010010003300000.000.0
Duane AlamarDAK1615020104200000.000.0
Wade WintersHAW1615010106400000.000.0
Emmanuel KeathleyWAC16160200114500000.0251.6
Robert FlowersPXT1600102135500000.000.0
Luther MasonORS141301021217200000.000.0
Cris HutchinsDAK141300021820400000.014310.2
Jorge MayPTC14120101314000000.0231.6
Wally BurgessUTA1615010538300000.000.0
Wade MortonNOS1530000117600034823.234823.2
Ryan HayesSTP910000199000839.211212.4
Fred QuayleCHA161000016307000553.41559.7
J.B. EricksonORS16001002327100000.0191.2
Victor LaneCHA161601000000000.000.0
Mitchell LoweCHI161603000500000.000.0
Harvey RizzoBKL16160201112100000.000.0
Mark LoweryCLB16160101712900000.000.0
Jeff MarvelORS106010014200000.000.0
Mike BryantDEN1515030001200000.000.0
Josh RichmondPTC151501000000000.000.0
Lorenzo RobertsonLAM161603000900000.000.0
Marc MendozaNOS125010009400000.000.0
Max ReeseUTA161501000900000.000.0
J.J. CovingtonPXT151501000900000.000.0
Bryant ClancyUTA161010201700000.000.0
Butch JamisonLVS161010109800000.050.3
Donovan WrightDEN1616020209100000.000.0
Antonio AdamsLVS1616020004800000.000.0
Bubba HumphreyPHO167010305000000.0120.8
Ian HowardLAK150020006200000.000.0
Floyd FolletteUTA1615010003800000.000.0
Dixon GoldadeUTA168020304700000.000.0
Ty ElamSFO16160103013900000.000.0
K.C. GartmanKAL11001001727600000.000.0
Renaldo SchulteCLB1616010203900000.0221.4
Howie HartmanKAL1616010204300000.080.5
Dusty FarmerORS1450100016200000.000.0
Bryan ComptonPOR1420100214400000.000.0
Alan DuerrPXT1616010002900000.000.0
Daniel DobbsBKL1690101013100000.0171.1
Larry AndersenPHO145010105500000.000.0
David KeslerMTC16160101023800000.0171.1
Lamar CampoPHO1610100223500000.040.3
Marco MuyersBKL141001001205000725.1725.1
Devin ColesPTC166000092750001529.51529.5
Gilbert WilliamsMEM163010152480001599.91599.9
Jeffrey BartonBKL1610000070000442.820512.8
Jeremy RegisterDAK1613010003100000.000.0
George HillCAM161602000000000.000.0
Andrew WallaceWAC139010015300000.000.0
Gus NelsonMTC151502000000000.000.0
Shannon MitchemHUN8801000000000.000.0
Daryl MinevichLAK131301000700000.000.0
Jamal WagnerMEM80010005800000.000.0
Ian WillisHAW166010108100000.000.0
Reuben MartindalePHO1610010107700000.000.0
Fred FelderSFO161010001200000.0110.7
Eugene LynchBOS1616030203100000.0120.8
T.J. SandersonHAW101010004100000.000.0
John StringerLAM139010207600000.000.0
Randy BettsLAK1616020204600000.0201.3
Quinn ReillyLVS1670100013000000.000.0
Andre ChatasBKL1616010202000000.0100.6
Wally DonovanMEM1600101027100000.000.0
Greg CrawfordGAI167010007200000.000.0
Earnest FredricksonNLB1616020009400000.000.0
Emmitt AdamLAK1616010002200000.000.0
Josh NaquinKAL1670102132100000.0573.6
Grant PendergraftHAW1600001417300000.057335.8
Sherman LeCroyHAW1140100314000000.000.0
Josh LowHAW1616010004800000.0301.9
Clay HamiltonPXT65010116500000.000.0
Jonathan NeidererPTC1690100115700000.000.0
Edward CarrLVS1616020103300000.0281.8
Otis KeithCHI15120300515100000.0322.1
Geoff ArnoldMOR169010010214000875.4875.4
Marty BlakeCHA16401004279000301.9301.9
Blaine BorickSTP1190200286000373.4373.4
Neil SchultersMOR1600100051000150.9150.9
Blaine KanouLAM160000012080001217.61479.2
Byron ShieldsLAK141401000000000.000.0
Leland EllisonANC131301000500000.000.0
Timothy LovingORS131301000900000.000.0
Antonio MittingUTA161601000000000.000.0
Lawrence FreemanMOR151501000900000.000.0
Charles MillsANC1616010001300000.000.0
Junior HagenBOS1616020203500000.070.4
Bennie HockenhullCAM161010002000000.000.0
Eddie StaigerWAC140010203900000.0161.1
Harvey BarlowLVS140010102300000.000.0
Jesse CarpenterMOR1615010005600000.0110.7
Cornell BranchNOS160010001100000.000.0
Lenny FlemingPOR161010007000000.000.0
Walt BentonNOS1614010205400000.000.0
Damon PortoDEN1615010116700000.000.0
Gus KelleyBKL100010104400000.000.0
Tyrone NelsonUTA1640100015800000.000.0
Ken HicksWAS1690201128700000.0110.7
Eugene FarnellCHI1600100021900000.000.0
Ethan WalkerMEM1616010303400000.0261.6
Billy ZimmermanMOR1000000036000777.740640.6
Pete FlorenceYUM160010120294000432.7432.7
Kenny AnthonyKAL1600101313700000.000.0
Morris JamisonMEM149010017500026318.826919.2
Donnell EricksonORS900000214400011212.411212.4
Antoine VaughnPHO16601000127000925.8925.8
Lonnie GranberryNOS1615000001310001599.91599.9
Jim NejedlyKAL1600002523400024515.326016.3
Kris HansonDEN9300011112500010011.110011.1
Luther MayHUN1616010002400000.000.0
Adrian BrooksCAM16160100110800000.000.0
Andy ClarkDEN1630100212800000.000.0
Corwin CzupekSFO14130100210300000.000.0
Brett KaczmarekKAL1620100010600000.000.0
Roger TomlinBKL1212010001000000.000.0
Corey ColesSFO2001000100000.084.0
Devin BlakeNLB1616020103700000.050.3
Stephen DonovanCLB1616010306200000.000.0
Gene BanksKAL1616010003700000.0150.9
Brad StabenowWAC1616010304100000.0181.1
Al BarnesANC1613010006800000.000.0
Glenn DelgadoHUN1616020305200000.000.0
Bert GalvinLVS1616010403300000.060.4
Timothy FlynnWAS1616010103100000.000.0
Deron TuiteleMOR1400100011700000.000.0
Jamal HarrowGAI16160106017200000.060.4
Patrick SchultzMEM167010002300000.000.0
Edwin PritchettMOR1600100022500000.000.0
Jose OlivarezNLB720000210200000.010915.6
Edgar BradleyWAS1616020105000000.0764.8
Sammy HarperMOR167010002900000.0774.8
David DruryPXT8001000300000.000.0
Thurman AdachiWAC1340100213900000.090.7
Lance PooleBOS1630100324300000.0100.6
Lionel PharesWAS16160002025000000.056835.5
Aaron VielmaBKL66010006100000.081.3
Deion NewmanSTP1616010004900000.000.0
Skipjack NorrisWAS16200001780001378.61378.6
Eddie PfingstenLVS161020013228000714.4714.4
Wesley HinsonWAC161601011122000018011.318011.3
Bubba RodriguezPOR14101013176000433.1433.1
Herb KenfieldLAK32000005000010133.710133.7
Bryan LynnGAI1600000122400022213.922213.9
Ernest HastingsNLB111101000000000.000.0
Albert RiffleMTC131302000200000.000.0
Gerald WaltersLVS148010003800000.000.0
Oscar TubbsPOR1616010001000000.000.0
Shane JeffersonORS16120100212500000.000.0
Jamie TracyDEN16140100113700000.000.0
Dennis HamiltonPOR161602000600000.000.0
Gino HooverANC16160101915200000.000.0
Winston DarnellGAI1616010007600000.000.0
Floyd WhitePXT1610010005600000.000.0
Gus WilcoxGAI168010037700000.000.0
Harvey SedrickMTC161601000200000.010.1
Lance KraemerCHI1616010204900000.020.1
Blaine PokrajacMTC1610020201400000.000.0
Drew HatcherMEM1600100013300000.0110.7
J.R. TannerLAM1616010005700000.000.0
Winfred WaschkePOR1650100012500000.000.0
Sanford HayesWAC149010103300000.000.0
Christian RafalskiORS1600100021100000.000.0
Renaldo AlderDEN110010108000000.000.0
Herb MidgetNLB1630103214900000.090.6
Michael CarmonaMOR1200100112000000.000.0
Fred SukovaWAC1615010004400000.060.4
Malcolm PooleMTC1680101214500000.0221.4
Lorenzo MacAllisterLAM1010000008500000.017217.2
Shaun DaviesLVS1610101615800000.060.4
Alan PlumierCHI84010202000000.000.0
Derek ThompsonCAM1616010003800000.000.0
Reuben LookerDEN1670001413400019812.419812.4
Darryl FoxGAI162000017294000996.2996.2
Steve KirkDEN16001001147000231.4231.4
Jerry StonerMTC14001004137000-2-0.170.5
Sammie MolenaarHAW16100003189000955.922714.2
Sammy LewisANC1600100014400000.000.0
Roderick AcunaSFO20010001500000.094.5
Norman RandleMTC16160100213100000.000.0
Ian FlemingCHA16160100110700000.000.0
Kyle MacielHUN1616010006900000.000.0
Eddie JenkinsPOR16160100314400000.0171.1
Jesse SilverstoneCHI16160100814200000.000.0
Lester BronsonYUM131301000000000.000.0
Malcolm CastilloHUN16160100013100000.000.0
Dominic MadisonSFO1616020005000000.000.0
Thurman BallardDEN1515020004600000.000.0
Neal PetersonNOS165020002800000.060.4
Gerald MeadowsCHI1616030304500000.0271.7
Brandon HillMTC1680201013200000.000.0
Pat PorterMEM1616010103000000.000.0
Preston WebbCHA164010101900000.000.0
Greg WardPXT1616010201900000.000.0
Emmitt MakredkakisKAL160010209300000.0140.9
Korey ChristiansenPTC1620103010800000.000.0
Phillip PetersMTC1616020304000000.000.0
Louie HerndonCLB160010302300000.000.0
Lawrence CouturePTC167010103900000.0100.6
Spencer DunlapORS1610030002100000.0100.6
Ed PratherPXT168010102800000.0251.6
Jackie McInturffSFO1660103011100000.0100.6
Irv LemonPXT161601042526800000.0553.4
Derrick CollinsORS1616010203900000.000.0
Harold DixonLAK1515010106100000.0100.7
Rusty de MarcoCHA11001000300000.000.0
Ross TerryLAM1616000007300000.01026.4
Mack BanksMEM16160302014100000.0120.8
Will MontagueBKL16150202215000000.070.4
Keion HubbardANC1313010017500000.000.0
Cory FulcherPTC1515020204000000.0151.0
Kent RuddyGAI1550100315300000.000.0
Casey RomineGAI1612010017000000.000.0
Marvin JarvisHUN1616010103100000.000.0
Rico MiddletonKAL12120100111300040.350.4
Gino WilliamsWAC1670001102520001237.71237.7
Wes ScottLAK16101011725300000.000.0
Sean KelleySTP16102000139000100.6100.6
Geoff LoukasHUN16160000010900022313.922313.9
Thomas BlodgettNLB1600100011800000.000.0
Dennis YamadaCLB1600000725700018211.419712.3
Bob RiveraWAC149010004700000.000.0
Ethan RoldanMEM1600100113200000.060.4
Rex GibsonANC1616060011100000.000.0
Chris AlfaroDAK1630100011100000.000.0
Tyrus FlanneryBKL30010002400000.000.0
Tyrell EdwardsWAC141401000000000.000.0
Lamar HumesORS167010008400000.000.0
Bill MeadowsWAC161020106600000.090.6
Butch HarrisSFO140010106400000.000.0
Frank MaKinsterLAK1616010103500000.000.0
Ben ChildressPXT1616010202100000.000.0
Mario SawyerDEN90010005100000.000.0
Robert ShieldsUTA167010008200000.0100.6
Frankie SolisWAS1616010002700000.000.0
Ray ReinhardHAW1615010104000000.060.4
Shawn BabkaPOR1515010106200000.090.6
Luther HuntWAC60010001400000.000.0
Dwayne HopkinsYUM140010015600000.000.0
Sherman HillardDEN1616010303300000.000.0
Morris BrantMTC1600200020400000.000.0
Rondell AleagaCHA100010009900000.050.5
Toby MichalskeHUN1616010102700000.070.4
James DuVallCLB1616020108800000.0120.8
Andrew HeneghanNLB1616010202800000.0130.8
Carlton LongCHI161401003220000613.8613.8
Roosevelt DawkinsPOR160020113190000271.7422.6
Ezra WarnockBOS1500100497000100.7100.7
Zion RheaWAS163000021760001368.51529.5
Bob BanksCHA60010038300000.000.0
Otis TomoyosePTC15701004193000151.0151.0
Lincoln SandersonLAK1600101627100000.000.0
Herb LesterWAS800100613800000.000.0
Karl FitzgeraldKAL1600100112100000.000.0
Tito VibertLAM1600100212100000.070.4
Tommy PuckettWAC127010003300000.000.0
Samuel EllardLAM1600100113000000.000.0
Marcus LuekenDAK151501000000000.000.0
Mario ConleyKAL8801000000000.000.0
Brett StromSFO1600100011800000.000.0
Mitch BurnsWAC141302000900000.000.0
Lincoln EdmondsSFO161602000000000.000.0
Roosevelt SheldonCLB1616020001200000.000.0
Darnell HartingsHAW154010002300000.050.3
Liam BoyerNLB160010003400000.000.0
Harvey SpecterMEM1616030005600000.0130.8
Timothy HayesKAL160010001800000.000.0
Bradley CaldwellHUN16160101020400000.000.0
Norman ClementsCHI160010006600000.000.0
Gabe ShaverWAC1313010103800000.000.0
Karl GrantLVS1001000400000.000.0
Phillip ReisGAI160010006000000.000.0
Everett HeathCAM60010003800000.000.0
Jeff BedrichSFO16001012221200000.000.0
Percy BrooksGAI16160102019000000.050.3
Dean PersonANC50010176700000.000.0
Carl ThomasDEN15101001433400000.000.0
Ryan DonovanSTP1690100225800000.0332.1
Billy BaudersCHA1615010207200000.050.3
Jorge KingSFO160010003800000.080.5
Earnest SniderNOS141302031317500000.0110.8
Wally HernandezGAI167010025800000.000.0
Nathan DawsonMTC16160100018700000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software